Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruan Ras
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brent Szurdoki
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Oliver
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
DYLAN Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Alessio FERRERI
Tuks
|
Tuks | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Damian Mullen
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Henju Duvenhage
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Hadlow
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Zander Landman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Giano Dos Santos
Players
|
Players | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matthew Edwards
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 619 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Guy Brooks
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 600 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Fair
Champion
|
Champion | 595 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Duckham
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 589 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 572 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Du Preez
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 567 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ronan Pleass
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
18 |
joshua jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cole Rothman
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alje Van Deemter
Tuks
|
Tuks | 561 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruan Ras
Tuks
|
Tuks | 704 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
DYLAN Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Oliver
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 650 | – | PB | |
4 |
Damian Mullen
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
5 |
Alessio FERRERI
Tuks
|
Tuks | 634 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Brent Szurdoki
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
7 |
Henju Duvenhage
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 627 | – | PB | |
8 |
Giano Dos Santos
Players
|
Players | 615 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Hadlow
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 594 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Zander Landman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 583 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Duckham
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 577 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Fair
Champion
|
Champion | 576 | – | ||
13 |
Cole Rothman
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Edwards
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 569 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Guy Brooks
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 550 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 549 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alje Van Deemter
Tuks
|
Tuks | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ronan Pleass
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
19 |
joshua jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Du Preez
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 539 | – | PB | |
21 |
JP Seyffert
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ruard Van Renen
Maties
|
Maties | 529 | – | ||
23 |
Cameron Pennell
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 526 | – | ||
24 |
Brendan Cyprianos
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 524 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Ross
Players
|
Players | 519 | – | ||
26 |
Rhuben Nortje
Aqua Adrenalin
|
Aqua Adrenalin | 517 | – | PB | |
27 |
Christiaan Van Heerden
Tuks
|
Tuks | 513 | +3.9% | SB | |
28 |
Hendrich Muth
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Goddard
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
31 |
Alexander Krastanov
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 488 | +6.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Hieckmann
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 487 | – | ||
33 |
Mark Kleinhans
Maties
|
Maties | 485 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Taylor
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 484 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Adriaan Steyn
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 472 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Andrè Kleynhans
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 463 | – | ||
37 |
Corrie Steyn
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
38 |
John-Pierre Weideman
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 463 | – | PB | |
39 |
Johnlouis Landskron
Tuks
|
Tuks | 451 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Eric Slabbert
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 447 | – | ||
41 |
Armand Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 446 | – | ||
42 |
Georgios Synodinos
Tuks
|
Tuks | 444 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Naested Smit
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 442 | – | ||
44 |
Kyle Bouwer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 442 | – | ||
45 |
Coenraad De Beer
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 441 | – | ||
46 |
Duncan Cleland
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
47 |
Connor Theron
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 433 | – | ||
48 |
Gareth Vorster
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un
|
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un | 427 | – | ||
49 |
Blake Godfrey
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 427 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Christian Slabbert
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 421 | – | ||
51 |
Bernard Wolfaardt
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 412 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Thomas Revello
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | – | – |