Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Umberto Marsic
Phoenix asd
|
Phoenix asd | 779 | ||
2 |
Simone GENI
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 774 | ||
3 |
Francesco Martelli
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 772 | ||
4 |
Adil KASKABAY
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 763 | ||
5 |
Alen Okhotinskiy
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 748 | PB | |
6 |
Dávid Lakatos
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 743 | ||
7 |
Balint Pap
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 728 | ||
8 |
Alessio Assilli
FUTURA Club Prato
|
FUTURA Club Prato | 691 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francesco Martelli
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Adil KASKABAY
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 766 | – | ||
3 |
Umberto Marsic
Phoenix asd
|
Phoenix asd | 762 | – | ||
4 |
Simone GENI
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 754 | – | ||
5 |
Alexandr VARAKIN
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 723 | – | ||
6 |
Dávid Lakatos
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 704 | – | ||
7 |
Alessio Assilli
FUTURA Club Prato
|
FUTURA Club Prato | 700 | – | ||
8 |
Omar Abbas
Syria
|
Syria | 697 | – | ||
9 |
Bence BICZO
FTC Budapest
|
FTC Budapest | 695 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Giacomo Guidi
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 693 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Bassetti
De Akker Team arl
|
De Akker Team arl | 674 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Davide Forsinetti
Phoenix asd
|
Phoenix asd | 668 | – | ||
13 |
Davide Senis
Mol Team Asd
|
Mol Team Asd | 650 | – | ||
14 |
Matteo Pignatti
De Akker Team arl
|
De Akker Team arl | 643 | – | ||
15 |
Filippo Gaiani
De Akker Team arl
|
De Akker Team arl | 636 | – | ||
16 |
Yacopo Bonariva
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL | 628 | – | ||
17 |
Zan Spenko
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 606 | – | PB | |
18 |
Francesco Di Battista
De Akker Team arl
|
De Akker Team arl | 594 | – | ||
19 |
Artem Kamarda
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 582 | – | ||
20 |
Andrea Cesarano
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 540 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Appadoo
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL | 532 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Francesco Manfredini
De Akker Team arl
|
De Akker Team arl | 482 | – | ||
– |
Ben SCHWIETERT
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alen Okhotinskiy
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 730 | – | PB | |
2 |
Balint Pap
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 715 | – | ||
3 |
Temirlan Karataev
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 679 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mátyás Angyal
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 658 | – | ||
5 |
Zsombor Pertich
Hódmvhely. SUVC
|
Hódmvhely. SUVC | 606 | – | ||
6 |
Mattia Sbacchis
ASD Azzurra Nuoto
|
ASD Azzurra Nuoto | 584 | – | ||
7 |
Matteo Colombo
Nuoto Club Seregno
|
Nuoto Club Seregno | 565 | – | ||
8 |
Alessandro Fantuzzi
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 559 | – | ||
9 |
Lapo Linossi
ASD Azzurra Nuoto
|
ASD Azzurra Nuoto | 542 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tai Prebil
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 519 | – | PB | |
11 |
Uroš Bucalo
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 463 | – | PB | |
12 |
Karlo Hajdinjak
PK Varaždin
|
PK Varaždin | 452 | – | ||
13 |
Diego Banzi
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 449 | – | ||
14 |
Dariel Vilamasi
Mol Team Asd
|
Mol Team Asd | 438 | – | ||
15 |
Daniele Chiarelli
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL | 431 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yigit Eksioglu
Turkey
|
Turkey | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mátyás Angyal
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 679 | – | ||
3 |
Efe Hacısalihoğlu
Turkey
|
Turkey | 679 | – | ||
4 |
Temirlan Karataev
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 672 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zsolt Sződi
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 648 | – | ||
6 |
Uygar Hephoscan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 637 | – | ||
7 |
Zsombor Pertich
Hódmvhely. SUVC
|
Hódmvhely. SUVC | 620 | – | ||
8 |
Matteo Scalambra
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 619 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
can Burmaoglu
Turkey
|
Turkey | 613 | ||
2 |
Matjaž Krek Bašelj
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 587 | ||
3 |
Miha Rijavec
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 548 | ||
4 |
Edoardo Brunelli
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 544 | ||
5 |
Samuel Thamm
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | 540 | ||
6 |
Pietro Aliberti
De Akker Team arl
|
De Akker Team arl | 537 | ||
7 |
Miha Novak
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 523 | ||
8 |
Dejan Zogovič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 509 |