Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gian-Luca Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 568 | – | ||
2 |
Noe Pfenninger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 562 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Chaffey
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 500 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Marlon Sarr
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 482 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Miller
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 470 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Benjamin McAvoy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 459 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Thorben Klabunde
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 439 | – | ||
8 |
Kay Andrin Maurer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 427 | – | ||
9 |
Elija Bieli
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 408 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Lev Akhmerov
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 405 | – | ||
11 |
Luca Chiavi
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 396 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cyrill Stutz
SV Zürileu
|
SV Zürileu | 359 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Simone Dario De Ambroggi
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 313 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Moritz Kessler
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 236 | – | ||
– |
Matteo De Domenico
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loris Hegner
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 464 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Philip Nick Höppli
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 451 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Schmid
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 427 | – | ||
4 |
Alessio Cervino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 410 | – | ||
5 |
Gil Ramon Adolph
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 397 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Fabian Brotzer
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 379 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tom Verel
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 363 | – | ||
8 |
Nico Häberli
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 358 | – | ||
9 |
Nino Milli
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 347 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Enea Steinbrecher
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 339 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Hausberg
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 338 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Paul Dittmar
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 336 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Ruoss
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 334 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Lukas Büeler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 328 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
András Tarlos
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 302 | – | ||
16 |
Ray Erdin
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 243 | – | ||
17 |
Jan Estermann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 173 | – | ||
– |
Miro Jauch
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Selim Kaufmann
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melvin Wikström
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lars Szponik
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 451 | – | ||
2 |
Henning Kneller
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 435 | – | ||
3 |
Lorenzo Trincia
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 373 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elia Stutz
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 370 | – | ||
5 |
Lui Urech
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 367 | – | ||
6 |
Clément Bonnet
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 354 | – | ||
7 |
Enrico Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 342 | – | ||
8 |
Til Erzinger
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 339 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Matteo Nauer
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 338 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Retzler
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 337 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Federico Passerone
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 319 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Finn Bertschi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 317 | – | ||
13 |
Loris Wey
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 312 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Valentin Seebauer
SV Zürileu
|
SV Zürileu | 308 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Julian Altenburger
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 294 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Leonard Haneforth
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 293 | – | ||
17 |
Aaron Baia
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 278 | – | ||
18 |
Arthur Romanelli Chaves
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 264 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gianluca Rubichi
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 252 | – | ||
20 |
Pascal Berger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 217 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Miguel Espina
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 169 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Noah Muntinga
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 135 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Benjamin Smith
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel McAvoy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 402 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Robin Majorino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 369 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 366 | – | ||
4 |
Enea Pasini
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 364 | – | ||
5 |
Silas Duff
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 320 | – | ||
6 |
Vuk Vukolic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 317 | – | ||
7 |
Severin Schwarz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 300 | – | ||
8 |
Alan Buschor
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 266 | – | ||
9 |
Gent Leci
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 265 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Fritz Hofmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 257 | – | ||
11 |
Elias Bazzi
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 249 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Yanick Gull
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 248 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Gruica
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 213 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Malcolm Mensah
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 174 | – | ||
15 |
Colin Reck
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 169 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Andrea Jamakosmanovic
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 153 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nitheesh Madheswaran
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 147 | – | ||
18 |
Fernando Schupp
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 124 | – | ||
19 |
Robert Rychcik
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 123 | – | ||
– |
Samuele Di Toffa
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
– |
Fredrick Barker
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxim Ivanov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 306 | – | ||
2 |
Joris Kerland
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 301 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tim Kneller
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 293 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Loris Blumenthal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 283 | – | ||
5 |
Sven Briner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 264 | – | ||
6 |
Lorenz Vetter
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 256 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aurel Philippe Achleitner
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 256 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Akira Mauri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 255 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Michail Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 249 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Maksimilian Wetli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 247 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Wheeler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 238 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Nicolas Wilhelm
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 236 | – | ||
13 |
Timofej Aniskovich
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 224 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Livio Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 223 | – | ||
15 |
Niels Rudolf
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 220 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Oscar Siegfried Borelli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 220 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Platon Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 217 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Andrin Cica
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 211 | – | ||
19 |
Attila Polster
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 210 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Andri Rosenberg
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 209 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Linus Wüst
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 208 | – | ||
22 |
Bogdan Kuvezdanin
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 205 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Tom Luca Häberli
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 200 | – | ||
24 |
Jasper Heitmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 199 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Hamilton Gates
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 193 | – | ||
26 |
Filip Markovic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 193 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Julian Jacober
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 185 | +10.0% | PB | |
28 |
Akira Reichenstein
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 181 | +8.2% | PB | |
29 |
Andri Schwarz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 180 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Aris Steiner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 175 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Andrea D'Ignazio
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 166 | +5.8% | PB | |
32 |
Alessandro Feld
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 165 | – | ||
33 |
Hugo Alba
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 164 | – | ||
34 |
Adrian Effinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 152 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Moritz Borelli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 145 | – | ||
36 |
Alexander Fischer
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 144 | +6.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jonas Possberg
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 143 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Alexander McAvoy
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 142 | – | ||
39 |
Roj Palanli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 137 | – | ||
40 |
Miron Saminskij
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 135 | – | ||
41 |
Niklas Retzler
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 125 | – | ||
42 |
Marc Zbinden
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 88 | +7.3% | PB | |
43 |
Frederic Reiter
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 81 | +5.6% | PB | |
44 |
Alfred Erixon
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 48 | – | ||
45 |
Matteo Ravasio
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 33 | – | ||
– |
Alain Schlapbach
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
– |
Emanuele Gusmini
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Sciullo
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Janne Chartron
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finn Rieger
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – |