Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chantal Ua
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Selina Weber
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 598 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Lucy Clifford
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 562 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nastassja Goncharenko
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 544 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Marina van Berkel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 505 | – | ||
6 |
Lara De Lazzari
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 483 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Helena Regli
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 309 | – | ||
8 |
Luana Hess
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 271 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Dorotea Juric
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
– |
Eva Geilenkirchen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pascale Bader
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patricia Heeb
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maud Van der Boog
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiana Kobler
SV Zürileu
|
SV Zürileu | 485 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Maria Magdalena Cuciurean
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 475 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jana Schneider
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 471 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gianna Pollini
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 440 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Amélie Geniets
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 431 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Victoria Reich-Rohrwig
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 336 | – | ||
7 |
Madalena De Oliveira Rosa
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 318 | – | ||
8 |
Laura Perrone
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 286 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Ullmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Angelina Patt
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 465 | – | ||
3 |
Noemi Freimann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 445 | – | ||
4 |
Larissa Patt
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 435 | – | ||
5 |
Zara Klante
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 424 | – | ||
6 |
Celina Meinecke
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 412 | – | ||
7 |
Zoë Smith
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 394 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Mireille Burkhard
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 389 | – | ||
9 |
Alexia Ntellis
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 387 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Zoe Dörfler
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 356 | – | ||
11 |
Livia Becker-Latella
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 351 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Vanessa Fischer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 346 | – | ||
13 |
Lea Hofer
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 346 | +9.5% | PB | |
14 |
Anthea Leona Wälti
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 307 | – | ||
15 |
Mina Hauenstein
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 288 | – | ||
16 |
Jelena Huaranca
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 186 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Lena Wohlgensinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 146 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Andrina Hauser
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 100 | – | ||
– |
Sonja Trosic
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joy Melissa Schrepfer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 431 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Vivien Adamec
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 418 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nina Schaffner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 394 | – | ||
4 |
Lara Dittmar
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 370 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Anina Bruhin
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 367 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kristen Isherwood
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 340 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Wilhelm
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 336 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kyoko Schmidt
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 328 | – | ||
9 |
Gill Rudolf
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 323 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Manon Berwert
SV Zürileu
|
SV Zürileu | 322 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Amélie Peter
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 316 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tabea Fuhs
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 314 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Anna Hirt
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 312 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Fiona Blum
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 283 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Ladina Egli
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 268 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jaimee Aerne
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 253 | – | ||
17 |
Lucie Asté
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 252 | – | ||
18 |
Polina Miroshnikova
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 240 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alina Schneider
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 233 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Alina Scherf
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 173 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Ronja Geng
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 170 | – | ||
22 |
Clara Meisser
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 159 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Zora Bader
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Pagliara
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedetta Bodmer
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 410 | – | ||
2 |
Ellen Zdrahal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 385 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Miona Kobler
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 356 | – | ||
4 |
Sophie Kunath
SV Zürileu
|
SV Zürileu | 342 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Leah Denholm
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 334 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Fankhauser
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 330 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Selina Müller
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 301 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sheila Muff
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 293 | – | ||
9 |
Mia-Lena Sigrist
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 292 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Marla Kamp
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 287 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Maria Arcacia Martinez
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 286 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Amelie Sedlmeier
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 279 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Devaney
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 276 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Bianca Wertli
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 268 | – | ||
15 |
Lucy Wartmann
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 265 | +7.9% | PB | |
16 |
Teodora Kuvezdanin
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 251 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Chiara Haller
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 248 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Taylor
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 248 | – | ||
19 |
Nina Riess
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 242 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Fabia Koch
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 241 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Nadja Trachsler
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 240 | – | ||
22 |
Louise Barnezet
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 216 | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Andri
Wassersport Bäretswil
|
Wassersport Bäretswil | 215 | – | ||
24 |
Anja Buser
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 209 | – | ||
25 |
Vida Vukolic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 209 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Hala Shomaly
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 201 | – | ||
27 |
Cecillia Gundel
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 198 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Wyden
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 195 | +6.3% | PB | |
29 |
Juliana Bättig
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 191 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Aki Charlene Kawashima
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 186 | – | ||
31 |
Valerie Arnold
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 182 | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Rachele Trascinelli
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 181 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Carla Gordon
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 176 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Isaline Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 175 | – | ||
35 |
Anna Caddy
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 166 | – | ||
36 |
Janelle Diem
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 165 | – | ||
37 |
Gianna Jäger
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 162 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Gloria Polster
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 159 | – | ||
39 |
Anina Werlen
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 158 | – | ||
40 |
Melina Walde
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 156 | – | ||
41 |
Isabel Balle
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 154 | +3.6% | PB | |
42 |
Muriel Zingg
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 152 | – | ||
43 |
Luisa Graser
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 151 | – | ||
44 |
Leilah Alina Hafezi
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 149 | – | ||
45 |
Agata Colombo
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 148 | +3.0% | PB | |
46 |
Aine Lennon
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 129 | – | ||
47 |
Charlotte Alder
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 121 | +4.6% | PB | |
48 |
Leona Papp
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 118 | – | ||
49 |
Melanie Hutter
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 111 | – | ||
50 |
Martina Arganese
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 105 | – | ||
– |
Malou Marie-Louise Grosse
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
– |
Linnéa Fuczek
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Denholm
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Wick
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Helena Itani
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Muntinga
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Demostene
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Francesca Demarosi
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – |