Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gian-Luca Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 565 | – | ||
2 |
Marlon Sarr
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 498 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Chaffey
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 454 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lev Akhmerov
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 450 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin McAvoy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 409 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Simone Dario De Ambroggi
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 228 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Moritz Kessler
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 193 | – | ||
– |
Matteo De Domenico
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Schmid
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 458 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matteo Paulon
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 458 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gil Ramon Adolph
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 440 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Enea Steinbrecher
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 418 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Loris Hegner
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 417 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Philip Nick Höppli
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 394 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lukas Büeler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 353 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nino Milli
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 334 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Nico Häberli
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 324 | – | ||
10 |
Tom Verel
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 307 | – | ||
11 |
Alessio Cervino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 305 | – | ||
12 |
Morris Teo
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 278 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
András Tarlos
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 235 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elia Stutz
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 311 | – | ||
2 |
Loris Wey
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 300 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Til Erzinger
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 293 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Leonard Haneforth
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 292 | – | ||
5 |
Finn Bertschi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 271 | – | ||
6 |
Gianluca Rubichi
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 267 | – | ||
7 |
Aaron Baia
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 253 | – | ||
8 |
Julian Altenburger
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 226 | – | ||
9 |
Arthur Romanelli Chaves
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 180 | – | ||
10 |
Pascal Berger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 173 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Miguel Espina
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 123 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Noah Muntinga
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 106 | – | ||
– |
Lars Szponik
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elia Consani
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 364 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Enea Pasini
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 346 | – | ||
3 |
Vuk Vukolic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 298 | – | ||
4 |
Silas Duff
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 258 | – | ||
5 |
Alan Buschor
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 231 | – | ||
6 |
Gent Leci
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 214 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Giacomo Grizzetti
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 211 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Gruica
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 161 | – | ||
9 |
Nitheesh Madheswaran
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 158 | – | ||
10 |
Andrea Jamakosmanovic
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 152 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Samuele Di Toffa
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 150 | – | ||
12 |
Colin Reck
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 143 | – | ||
13 |
Louis Lordet
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 135 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Malcolm Mensah
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 129 | – | ||
15 |
Fernando Schupp
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 128 | – | ||
– |
Robert Rychcik
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fredrick Barker
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joris Kerland
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 309 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Loris Blumenthal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 307 | – | ||
3 |
David Saminskij
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 234 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maxim Ivanov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 232 | – | ||
5 |
Andri Rosenberg
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 231 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Julius Arnold
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 231 | – | ||
7 |
Lorenz Vetter
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 228 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Tim Kneller
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 210 | – | ||
9 |
Aurel Philippe Achleitner
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 191 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Luke Wheeler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 190 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Bogdan Kuvezdanin
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 188 | – | ||
12 |
Platon Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 178 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Linus Wüst
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 177 | – | ||
14 |
Michail Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 177 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Timofej Aniskovich
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 176 | – | ||
16 |
Andri Schwarz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 171 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Demian Bruhin
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 170 | – | ||
18 |
Oscar Siegfried Borelli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 165 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Niels Rudolf
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 153 | – | ||
20 |
Alessandro Feld
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 149 | – | ||
21 |
Akira Reichenstein
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 149 | +8.8% | PB | |
22 |
Tom Luca Häberli
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 147 | – | ||
23 |
Andrea D'Ignazio
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 146 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Filip Markovic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 144 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Miron Saminskij
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 140 | – | ||
26 |
Jasper Heitmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 139 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Christopher Tipper Huesca
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 134 | – | ||
28 |
Alain Schlapbach
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 124 | – | ||
29 |
Roj Palanli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 117 | – | ||
30 |
Adrian Effinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 115 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Moritz Borelli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 108 | – | ||
32 |
Alexander McAvoy
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 99 | – | ||
33 |
Hugo Alba
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 98 | – | ||
34 |
Hamilton Gates
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 97 | – | ||
35 |
Marc Zbinden
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 74 | – | ||
36 |
Frederic Reiter
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 71 | +3.7% | PB | |
37 |
Matteo Ravasio
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 33 | – | ||
– |
Niklas Retzler
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | ||
– |
Alfred Erixon
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | – | – | ||
– |
Emanuele Gusmini
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finn Rieger
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | NS | – | – |