Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Micha Boxler
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 570 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cédric Veuve
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 518 | – | ||
4 |
Janik Frutig
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 503 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Felix Berger
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 500 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Marcel Näf
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 475 | – | ||
7 |
Anton Lopez
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 459 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Schmidiger
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 442 | – | ||
9 |
Adrian Käch
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 402 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sorino-Ylea Stöckli
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 363 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Numa Maggio
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 345 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 568 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Robin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 524 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Gabriele Marinucci
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 512 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Cedric Lehmann
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 488 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Jannis Kämpfer
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 430 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Bruno Weidner
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 419 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Janis Dominik Wyss
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 417 | – | ||
8 |
Julius Ilten
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 400 | – | ||
9 |
Juri Schmuckli
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 388 | – | ||
10 |
Joey Furrer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 385 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Léonard Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 509 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tommi Salonen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 485 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Richard Georgiev
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 435 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Dario Boxler
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 433 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Xavier Winkelmann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 433 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Evren Topyürek
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 413 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Gutknecht
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 345 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Levin Gfeller
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 319 | – | ||
9 |
David Diserens
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 312 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Marcos Rivero
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 274 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Silvan Kopp
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin Heyn
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 434 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Balint Ashton
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 400 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ellis Lamont
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 386 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Joaquin Schulz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 351 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Kaiser
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 349 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Marlon Mühlebach
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 296 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Steinhart
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 294 | – | ||
8 |
Gian Germann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 292 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Alexander Rellstab
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 257 | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Gourlaouen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frédéric Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 347 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Messerli
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 307 | – | ||
3 |
Flavio Straub
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 304 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Köhler
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 291 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cyrille Cueni
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 243 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Hector Rivero
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 239 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Yann Giorgetti
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 237 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Janik Burki
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 219 | – | ||
9 |
Julien Galleron
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 214 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Merlin Sutter
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 201 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cyrill Maurer
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 183 | – | ||
– |
Maxim Wunderlin
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | NS | – | – |