Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maarten Brzoskowski
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 847 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dion Dreesens
Racing Club
|
Racing Club | 828 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Kyle STOLK
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 826 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Stan Pijnenburg
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 821 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Alexander Trampitsch
Austria
|
Austria | 816 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mattia ZUIN
Italy
|
Italy | 808 | – | PB | |
9 |
Marco DE TULLIO
Italy
|
Italy | 801 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luc Kroon
Ed-Vo
|
Ed-Vo | 800 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Davide NARDINI
Italy
|
Italy | 792 | – | ||
10 |
Matteo Lamberti
Italy
|
Italy | 787 | – | ||
11 |
Paul HENTSCHEL
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 781 | – | ||
12 |
Arjan Knipping
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 776 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 773 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Bart Sommeling Sommeling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 772 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Diogo CARVALHO
Purtugal
|
Purtugal | 770 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Petr Novák
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 766 | – | ||
19 |
Gabriel LOPES
Purtugal
|
Purtugal | 761 | – | ||
15 |
Robin Backhaus
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 761 | – | ||
16 |
Max Tambling
Speedo Swim Squads
|
Speedo Swim Squads | 756 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sebastian STEFFAN
Austria
|
Austria | 738 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tim Wilsdorf
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 737 | – | PB | |
22 |
Louis Dramm
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 733 | – | PB | |
23 |
Scott Goadby
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 728 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
David Noll
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 719 | – | ||
25 |
Erik Nijholt
DZPC
|
DZPC | 710 | – | ||
25 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 710 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sander Crooijmans
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 694 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Vincent Crooijmans
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Dave Voet
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 677 | – | ||
30 |
Nino Sieling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 670 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Jansen
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 662 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Stijn Simons
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 658 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle STOLK
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 845 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Stan Pijnenburg
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 822 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maarten Brzoskowski
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 816 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Dion Dreesens
Racing Club
|
Racing Club | 814 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Luc Kroon
Ed-Vo
|
Ed-Vo | 800 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Trampitsch
Austria
|
Austria | 800 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mattia ZUIN
Italy
|
Italy | 798 | – | ||
8 |
Diogo CARVALHO
Purtugal
|
Purtugal | 790 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 789 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Arjan Knipping
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 785 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marco DE TULLIO
Italy
|
Italy | 772 | – | ||
12 |
Bart Sommeling Sommeling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 771 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Matteo Lamberti
Italy
|
Italy | 769 | – | ||
14 |
Robin Backhaus
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 764 | – | ||
15 |
Paul HENTSCHEL
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 761 | – | ||
16 |
Max Tambling
Speedo Swim Squads
|
Speedo Swim Squads | 760 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel LOPES
Purtugal
|
Purtugal | 758 | – | ||
18 |
Pavel JANECEK
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 752 | – | ||
19 |
Alberto Razzetti
Italy
|
Italy | 745 | – | ||
20 |
Petr Novák
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 732 | – | ||
21 |
Louis Dramm
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 730 | – | PB | |
22 |
Davide NARDINI
Italy
|
Italy | 728 | – | ||
23 |
Scott Goadby
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 727 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
David Noll
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 719 | – | ||
25 |
Tim Wilsdorf
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 718 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sebastian STEFFAN
Austria
|
Austria | 716 | – | PB | |
27 |
Richard Braunberger
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 715 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Eckervogt
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 712 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alexis Borisavljevic
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 710 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 709 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 709 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Alexander KNABL
Austria
|
Austria | 708 | – | ||
33 |
Tomas LUDVIK
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 704 | – | ||
34 |
Jakub LAHODA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 700 | – | PB | |
35 |
Erik Nijholt
DZPC
|
DZPC | 698 | – | ||
35 |
Valentin Borisavljevic
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 698 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Jack Watson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 694 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Lander MULKERS
Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvereniging Spartacus
|
Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvereniging Spartacus | 694 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Paul Gärtner
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 693 | – | ||
40 |
Ivano Vendrame
Italy
|
Italy | 690 | – | PB | |
41 |
Georg Schubert
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 684 | – | ||
42 |
Sander Crooijmans
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 680 | +0.0% | SB | |
43 |
Cedric Büssing
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 677 | – | ||
44 |
Raphael STACCHIOTTI
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 673 | – | ||
45 |
Vincent Crooijmans
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 672 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Noah Hermann
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 669 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Dave Voet
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 662 | – | ||
48 |
Nino Sieling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 662 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Chad Michau
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 661 | +0.2% | SB | |
50 |
Felix Richtsfeld
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 659 | – | ||
51 |
Thomas Jansen
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 656 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Noah MARTENS
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 655 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Stijn Simons
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 653 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Elroy Schot
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 653 | – | ||
55 |
Rafael Sünkel
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 651 | – | ||
56 |
Stephane Oris
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 645 | – | PB | |
57 |
FILIPPOS RIZOS
Greece
|
Greece | 630 | – | ||
58 |
Sem Zijl
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 626 | – | ||
59 |
Raf Van Rossem
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 625 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Ryan Retson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 624 | +1.8% | SB | |
1 |
Bas Takken
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 623 | – | PB | |
62 |
Florian Schröder
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 621 | – | ||
63 |
Jorian TANIS
MNC Dordrecht
|
MNC Dordrecht | 621 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Lucas Peters
Nextline Swimming
|
Nextline Swimming | 616 | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Raf Hendriks
Hellas-Glana
|
Hellas-Glana | 614 | – | ||
66 |
Bryan Agterdenbos
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 613 | – | PB | |
67 |
Robin Kumpert
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 611 | – | ||
68 |
Charlie Waddingham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 611 | +1.2% | SB | |
69 |
Darren Chen
Ksn (Sg)
|
Ksn (Sg) | 608 | – | ||
70 |
Eric Durchholz
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 599 | – | ||
71 |
Richard Kuipers
TriVia
|
TriVia | 595 | – | ||
72 |
Luc Eijndhoven
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 594 | +3.7% | PB | |
73 |
Laurenz Weber
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 593 | – | PB | |
74 |
Simon Schinnerl
LSV Tirol
|
LSV Tirol | 593 | – | ||
75 |
David Groenewegen
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 591 | – | ||
75 |
Bjorn Doesburg
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 591 | – | ||
77 |
Josef MOSER
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 587 | – | ||
3 |
Michiel Jorink
Zwemvereniging 44
|
Zwemvereniging 44 | 544 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sebastiaan Broere
Hieronymus
|
Hieronymus | 527 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ollie Carter
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 524 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bram Daalman
ZV Haerlem
|
ZV Haerlem | 453 | – | ||
7 |
Lars Jacobsen
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 390 | – | ||
2 |
Tobias Pollap
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 346 | – | ||
8 |
Andreas Onea
LSV Oberösterreich
|
LSV Oberösterreich | 270 | – |