Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathys Goosen
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 869 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Joeri Verlinden
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 857 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Devid ZORZETTO
Italy
|
Italy | 799 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maarten Brzoskowski
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 784 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Eddie Rednic
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 770 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dries Lutgarde VANGOETSENHOVEN
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 769 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 763 | – | ||
8 |
Sascha Subarsky
Austria
|
Austria | 759 | – | ||
11 |
Noah Bez
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 751 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
13 |
Luuk Nijland
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 742 | – | PB | |
14 |
Petr Novák
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 738 | – | ||
15 |
Jens Krijgsman
De Columbiaan
|
De Columbiaan | 734 | +4.3% | SB | |
16 |
Braga Verhage
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 732 | – | PB | |
17 |
Xaver Gschwentner
Austria
|
Austria | 732 | – | ||
18 |
Matthijs Meerendonk
TriVia
|
TriVia | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Junior Bruin
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 696 | – | ||
22 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 691 | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Kappe
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 679 | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin Namesnik
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 673 | – | ||
25 |
Nikhom Westphal
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73
|
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73 | 666 | – | PB | |
26 |
Niklas Yeboah
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 664 | +3.6% | SB | |
27 |
Jesse van Dijk
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 649 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maquinho Vorst
ZPC De Hof
|
ZPC De Hof | 594 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joeri Verlinden
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 847 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Santo Condorelli
Italy
|
Italy | 814 | – | ||
3 |
Mathys Goosen
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 806 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Maarten Brzoskowski
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 777 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 768 | – | ||
6 |
Dries Lutgarde VANGOETSENHOVEN
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 766 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Sascha Subarsky
Austria
|
Austria | 758 | – | ||
8 |
Eddie Rednic
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 746 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Devid ZORZETTO
Italy
|
Italy | 746 | – | ||
10 |
Petr Novák
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 733 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Bez
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 728 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luuk Nijland
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 726 | – | PB | |
14 |
Braga Verhage
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 723 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jens Krijgsman
De Columbiaan
|
De Columbiaan | 714 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Xaver Gschwentner
Austria
|
Austria | 702 | – | ||
17 |
Matthijs Meerendonk
TriVia
|
TriVia | 700 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Harry Lewis-Mitchell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 693 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Junior Bruin
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 691 | – | ||
20 |
Ondrej Gemov
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 691 | – | ||
21 |
Tim Wilsdorf
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 687 | – | ||
22 |
Morgan Berryman
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 678 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 678 | – | ||
23 |
Stefan Ullosat
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 678 | – | ||
25 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 677 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Jesse De Smedt
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 673 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Kappe
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 670 | – | PB | |
28 |
Niklas Yeboah
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 668 | +3.8% | SB | |
29 |
Mateus Naves Brigido
Aachener SV 06
|
Aachener SV 06 | 666 | +3.0% | SB | |
30 |
Alexander Eich
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 664 | – | ||
31 |
Max Tambling
Speedo Swim Squads
|
Speedo Swim Squads | 662 | – | PB | |
32 |
Georg Schubert
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 659 | – | ||
33 |
Austin Namesnik
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 655 | – | ||
34 |
Lander MULKERS
Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvereniging Spartacus
|
Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvereniging Spartacus | 651 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Nikhom Westphal
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73
|
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73 | 648 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jesse van Dijk
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 648 | – | PB | |
37 |
David Noll
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 640 | – | ||
37 |
Jonah Walsh
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 640 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Rafael Sünkel
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 639 | – | ||
40 |
Florian Kaufmann
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 624 | – | PB | |
41 |
Giano Napolitano
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 623 | +5.2% | PB | |
42 |
Chris Muir
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 623 | +0.7% | SB | |
43 |
Florian Schröder
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 612 | – | ||
44 |
Meik Böpple
SK Neptun Leimen
|
SK Neptun Leimen | 603 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Hannes Kern
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 601 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dave Voet
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 598 | – | ||
47 |
Tim Heidenreich
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 596 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maquinho Vorst
ZPC De Hof
|
ZPC De Hof | 591 | – | ||
49 |
Martim Moniz Silva
Naval do Funchal
|
Naval do Funchal | 584 | – | ||
50 |
Ewan Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 582 | -3.5% | ||
51 |
Niels de Boer
Hellas-Glana
|
Hellas-Glana | 582 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Smink
The Hague Swimmi
|
The Hague Swimmi | 574 | – | ||
53 |
Benjamin Atmar
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 567 | – | ||
1 |
Michiel Jorink
Zwemvereniging 44
|
Zwemvereniging 44 | 543 | – | ||
4 |
Bram Daalman
ZV Haerlem
|
ZV Haerlem | 432 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thijs End
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe
|
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe | 422 | – | PB | |
3 |
Malte Braunschweig
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 421 | – | ||
7 |
Jon Law
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 401 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Felix Fichtelmann
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 378 | – | ||
5 |
Andreas Onea
LSV Oberösterreich
|
LSV Oberösterreich | 376 | – | ||
– |
Louis SCHUBERT
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | – | – |