Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle STOLK
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 888 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Santo Condorelli
Italy
|
Italy | 863 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Ceccon
Italy
|
Italy | 860 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nyls Korstanje
Aqua-Novio'94
|
Aqua-Novio'94 | 853 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Devid ZORZETTO
Italy
|
Italy | 849 | – | ||
5 |
Stan Pijnenburg
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 842 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
Austria
|
Austria | 835 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ivano Vendrame
Italy
|
Italy | 831 | – | ||
10 |
Maarten Brzoskowski
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 816 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Bart Sommeling Sommeling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 804 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alexis Borisavljevic
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 798 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Jesse PUTS
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 798 | – | ||
13 |
Davide NARDINI
Italy
|
Italy | 798 | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Trampitsch
Austria
|
Austria | 790 | – | ||
15 |
Dion Dreesens
Racing Club
|
Racing Club | 790 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 785 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Noah Bez
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 782 | – | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Verhoeven
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 780 | – | ||
19 |
Leonardo DEPLANO
Italy
|
Italy | 778 | – | ||
19 |
Georg Schubert
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 778 | – | ||
21 |
Miles Mackenzie
United States
|
United States | 775 | – | ||
21 |
Jens Krijgsman
De Columbiaan
|
De Columbiaan | 775 | +3.7% | SB | |
23 |
Dries Lutgarde VANGOETSENHOVEN
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 773 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Luuk Nijland
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 760 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 735 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Berjen Mellema
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 732 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Bjorn Doesburg
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 729 | – | PB | |
29 |
Stephan Putman
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 724 | – | ||
30 |
Sean Niewold
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 723 | – | PB | |
31 |
Niels Eck
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 722 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Léon Geest
WS Twente
|
WS Twente | 710 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle STOLK
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 903 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jesse PUTS
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 875 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nyls Korstanje
Aqua-Novio'94
|
Aqua-Novio'94 | 858 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Santo Condorelli
Italy
|
Italy | 855 | – | ||
5 |
Stan Pijnenburg
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 849 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Ivano Vendrame
Italy
|
Italy | 823 | – | ||
6 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
Austria
|
Austria | 823 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Ceccon
Italy
|
Italy | 822 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Devid ZORZETTO
Italy
|
Italy | 820 | – | ||
10 |
Alexis Borisavljevic
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 816 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Davide NARDINI
Italy
|
Italy | 813 | – | ||
12 |
Maarten Brzoskowski
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 812 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Alexander Trampitsch
Austria
|
Austria | 803 | – | ||
14 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 795 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Dion Dreesens
Racing Club
|
Racing Club | 793 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Bart Sommeling Sommeling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 792 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Verhoeven
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 784 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Bez
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 780 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Boyek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 778 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Georg Schubert
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 778 | – | ||
21 |
Leonardo DEPLANO
Italy
|
Italy | 774 | – | ||
22 |
Miles Mackenzie
United States
|
United States | 771 | – | ||
23 |
Mathys Goosen
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 770 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Jens Krijgsman
De Columbiaan
|
De Columbiaan | 769 | +3.4% | SB | |
25 |
Dries Lutgarde VANGOETSENHOVEN
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 766 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Louis Dramm
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 766 | – | PB | |
27 |
Luc Kroon
Ed-Vo
|
Ed-Vo | 764 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Alexander KNABL
Austria
|
Austria | 756 | – | ||
29 |
Benjamin Martin
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 754 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Scott Goadby
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 753 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Valentin Borisavljevic
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 753 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Jesse De Smedt
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 752 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Tom Donker
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 751 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bjorn Doesburg
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 749 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Hermann
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 747 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 747 | – | ||
37 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 744 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Paul HENTSCHEL
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 742 | – | ||
39 |
Josef MOSER
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 741 | – | ||
40 |
Robin Backhaus
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 739 | – | ||
41 |
Berjen Mellema
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 738 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Max Tambling
Speedo Swim Squads
|
Speedo Swim Squads | 736 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ruben Reck
LSV Niedersachsen
|
LSV Niedersachsen | 736 | – | ||
44 |
Petr Novák
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 735 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ensger Kotterink
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 732 | – | PB | |
46 |
Luuk Nijland
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 732 | – | ||
47 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 732 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Sean Niewold
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 731 | – | PB | |
49 |
Niels Eck
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 730 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Maarten Heuninck
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team
|
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Stephan Putman
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 714 | – | ||
52 |
David Noll
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 710 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mateus Naves Brigido
Aachener SV 06
|
Aachener SV 06 | 708 | +1.7% | SB | |
54 |
Lander MULKERS
Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvereniging Spartacus
|
Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvereniging Spartacus | 707 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Jack Watson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 705 | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Alexander Eckervogt
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 702 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lukas Zibner
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 700 | – | PB | |
58 |
Léon Geest
WS Twente
|
WS Twente | 697 | – | ||
59 |
Kingue Struijf
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 696 | – | ||
60 |
Nino Sieling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 682 | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
Florian Schröder
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 681 | – | ||
62 |
Jesse Van der A
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 681 | – | ||
63 |
Mirko EWALD
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 681 | – | ||
64 |
Chris Muir
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 677 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Karst Boersma
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 675 | – | ||
66 |
Gillian Dewulf
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
|
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 674 | – | ||
67 |
Thomas Kappe
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 674 | – | PB | |
68 |
Raf Van Rossem
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 673 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Max Hutzler
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 672 | – | PB | |
70 |
Maurits KUHN
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 671 | – | ||
71 |
Dave Voet
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 669 | – | ||
72 |
Benjamin Atmar
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 668 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Jakub Foytl
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 667 | +3.3% | PB | |
74 |
Toine Willigers
Zwemclub Eijsden
|
Zwemclub Eijsden | 667 | – | ||
75 |
Floris Kotterink
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 663 | – | ||
76 |
Lukas Tietze
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 662 | – | PB | |
77 |
Lars Verhalle
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 661 | – | ||
78 |
Austin Namesnik
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 660 | – | ||
79 |
Adrian Bierewitz
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 659 | – | ||
80 |
Mikael Guliyev
LSV Niedersachsen
|
LSV Niedersachsen | 653 | – | ||
80 |
Rafael Sünkel
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 653 | – | ||
82 |
Simon Schinnerl
LSV Tirol
|
LSV Tirol | 653 | – | ||
83 |
Laurenz Weber
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 650 | – | PB | |
84 |
Aleks Doedel
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 650 | – | ||
85 |
Euan Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 648 | – | ||
86 |
Morgan Berryman
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 647 | – | ||
87 |
Matthijs Meerendonk
TriVia
|
TriVia | 646 | – | ||
88 |
Jeroen Gijselaar
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 645 | – | ||
89 |
Casper Muselaers
Octopus
|
Octopus | 643 | – | PB | |
90 |
Richard Kuipers
TriVia
|
TriVia | 639 | – | ||
91 |
Eric Durchholz
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 639 | – | ||
92 |
Quinn Heuvel
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 638 | – | ||
93 |
Nicko Kamphuis
De Warande
|
De Warande | 633 | – | ||
94 |
Nikhom Westphal
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73
|
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73 | 633 | – | ||
95 |
Jaroslav Netolicky
Sport Project Swimming
|
Sport Project Swimming | 633 | – | ||
96 |
FILIPPOS RIZOS
Greece
|
Greece | 631 | – | ||
97 |
Bryan Agterdenbos
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 629 | – | ||
98 |
Ewan Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 625 | -2.3% | ||
99 |
Mart Niehoff
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 623 | – | ||
100 |
Keanu Streefland
Racing Club
|
Racing Club | 623 | +1.9% | PB | |
101 |
Jorian TANIS
MNC Dordrecht
|
MNC Dordrecht | 621 | +2.6% | PB | |
102 |
Renzo Janssens
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 620 | +0.6% | PB | |
103 |
Gideon Heij
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 619 | – | ||
104 |
Sem Zijl
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 619 | – | ||
105 |
Charlie Waddingham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 618 | +1.3% | SB | |
106 |
Maquinho Vorst
ZPC De Hof
|
ZPC De Hof | 616 | – | ||
107 |
Hannes Kern
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 615 | – | ||
108 |
Darren Chen
Ksn (Sg)
|
Ksn (Sg) | 614 | – | ||
109 |
Roel Gaal
OEZA
|
OEZA | 611 | – | ||
110 |
Youri Kool
Olympia
|
Olympia | 609 | – | ||
111 |
Stijn Simons
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 604 | – | ||
112 |
Aidan Baines
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 597 | – | ||
5 |
Bas Takken
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 585 | – | ||
114 |
Ruben Dekker
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 584 | – | ||
115 |
Gaetan Blankers
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 579 | – | ||
1 |
Michiel Jorink
Zwemvereniging 44
|
Zwemvereniging 44 | 572 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas Wanrooij
Poseidon'56
|
Poseidon'56 | 540 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sebastiaan Broere
Hieronymus
|
Hieronymus | 528 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Kaps
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 503 | – | ||
14 |
Querijn Hensen
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 501 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jon Law
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 497 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aymeric Parmentier
Belgium
|
Belgium | 492 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Bram Daalman
ZV Haerlem
|
ZV Haerlem | 488 | – | ||
4 |
Malte Braunschweig
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 487 | – | ||
9 |
Thijs End
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe
|
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe | 451 | – | ||
6 |
Inigo Llopis Sanz
Konporta
|
Konporta | 440 | – | ||
18 |
Ignacio Arribas Santayana
CN Pozuelo
|
CN Pozuelo | 429 | – | PB | |
12 |
Guillermo Miquel Hernandez
Tenerife
|
Tenerife | 427 | – | ||
15 |
Felix Fichtelmann
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 412 | – | ||
17 |
Lars Jacobsen
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 398 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tobias Pollap
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 353 | – | ||
19 |
Andreas Onea
LSV Oberösterreich
|
LSV Oberösterreich | 322 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Schoenmaker
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 123 | – |