Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathys Goosen
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 872 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Thomas Ceccon
Italy
|
Italy | 861 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jesse PUTS
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 852 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Santo Condorelli
Italy
|
Italy | 833 | – | ||
5 |
Joeri Verlinden
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 829 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Thom de Boer
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 826 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nyls Korstanje
Aqua-Novio'94
|
Aqua-Novio'94 | 816 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Verhoeven
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 786 | – | ||
9 |
Devid ZORZETTO
Italy
|
Italy | 780 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alberto Razzetti
Italy
|
Italy | 779 | – | ||
11 |
Jeroen Baars
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 778 | – | ||
12 |
Kenzo Simons
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 769 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Thomasberger
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 753 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Rohmberger
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 750 | – | ||
15 |
Luuk Nijland
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 748 | – | ||
16 |
Braga Verhage
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 734 | – | ||
17 |
Matthijs Meerendonk
TriVia
|
TriVia | 712 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Niklas Yeboah
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 709 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Léon Geest
WS Twente
|
WS Twente | 703 | – | ||
20 |
Jens Krijgsman
De Columbiaan
|
De Columbiaan | 700 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Junior Bruin
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 679 | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Kappe
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 664 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 660 | – | PB | |
24 |
Stephan Putman
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 620 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathys Goosen
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 859 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jesse PUTS
Aquarijn
|
Aquarijn | 856 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Joeri Verlinden
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 823 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Nyls Korstanje
Aqua-Novio'94
|
Aqua-Novio'94 | 815 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Verhoeven
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 811 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thom de Boer
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 800 | – | PB | |
7 |
Santo Condorelli
Italy
|
Italy | 799 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Ceccon
Italy
|
Italy | 789 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alberto Razzetti
Italy
|
Italy | 787 | – | ||
10 |
Devid ZORZETTO
Italy
|
Italy | 776 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jeroen Baars
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 770 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Rohmberger
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 769 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kenzo Simons
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 768 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luuk Nijland
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 759 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Thomasberger
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 759 | – | ||
16 |
Braga Verhage
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 748 | – | ||
17 |
Dries Lutgarde VANGOETSENHOVEN
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 747 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Jonas Bergmann
LSV Niedersachsen
|
LSV Niedersachsen | 741 | – | ||
19 |
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 740 | – | ||
20 |
Petr Novák
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 737 | – | ||
21 |
Georg Schubert
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 736 | – | ||
22 |
Noah Bez
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 732 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
24 |
Eddie Rednic
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jesse De Smedt
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 711 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Miles Mackenzie
United States
|
United States | 703 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mateus Naves Brigido
Aachener SV 06
|
Aachener SV 06 | 692 | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Maarten Heuninck
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team
|
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
29 |
Benjamin Martin
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 687 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jens Krijgsman
De Columbiaan
|
De Columbiaan | 685 | +0.4% | SB | |
31 |
Niklas Yeboah
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 679 | +3.3% | SB | |
32 |
Léon Geest
WS Twente
|
WS Twente | 678 | – | ||
33 |
Tomas Havranek
Bohemians Praha
|
Bohemians Praha | 677 | – | ||
33 |
Xaver Gschwentner
Austria
|
Austria | 677 | – | ||
35 |
Matthijs Meerendonk
TriVia
|
TriVia | 674 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Ondrej Gemov
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 673 | – | PB | |
36 |
David Noll
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 673 | – | ||
38 |
Junior Bruin
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 666 | – | ||
39 |
Lukas Tietze
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 665 | – | PB | |
40 |
Adrian Richter
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 664 | – | ||
40 |
Austin Namesnik
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 664 | – | ||
42 |
Meik Böpple
SK Neptun Leimen
|
SK Neptun Leimen | 662 | – | ||
43 |
Gillian Dewulf
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
|
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 656 | – | ||
44 |
Max Tambling
Speedo Swim Squads
|
Speedo Swim Squads | 652 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 651 | – | PB | |
46 |
Benjamin Atmar
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 650 | +0.5% | SB | |
47 |
Louis SCHUBERT
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 644 | – | ||
48 |
Morgan Berryman
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 641 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ewan Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 638 | -3.1% | ||
49 |
Thomas Kappe
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 638 | – | PB | |
51 |
Stefan Ullosat
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 636 | – | ||
51 |
Stephan Putman
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 636 | – | ||
53 |
Chris Muir
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 633 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Harry Lewis-Mitchell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Nikhom Westphal
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73
|
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73 | 632 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jylano Nahr
Zwemsport Parkstad
|
Zwemsport Parkstad | 632 | – | ||
57 |
Jonah Walsh
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 631 | +1.1% | SB | |
58 |
Rafael Sünkel
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 630 | – | ||
59 |
Jan NIGL
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 627 | – | PB | |
59 |
Maquinho Vorst
ZPC De Hof
|
ZPC De Hof | 627 | – | ||
61 |
Tony Joe Trett Oliver
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 622 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Hannes Kern
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 621 | – | ||
63 |
Florian Kaufmann
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 620 | – | PB | |
64 |
Florian Schröder
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 608 | – | ||
65 |
Casper Muselaers
Octopus
|
Octopus | 604 | – | PB | |
66 |
Giano Napolitano
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 599 | +1.6% | SB | |
67 |
Niels de Boer
Hellas-Glana
|
Hellas-Glana | 598 | – | ||
68 |
Christian NIKLES
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 595 | +1.2% | SB | |
69 |
Ivo Grosveld
Rzl
|
Rzl | 592 | – | ||
70 |
Laurenz Weber
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 590 | – | ||
71 |
Jesse Van der A
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 589 | – | ||
72 |
Lars Verhalle
NTC-VZC
|
NTC-VZC | 583 | – | ||
73 |
Chris Rojas
Panama
|
Panama | 582 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Jeremiah Vianen
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 582 | – | ||
75 |
Tim Heidenreich
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 581 | – | PB | |
76 |
Dave Voet
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 580 | – | PB | |
76 |
Eric Durchholz
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 580 | – | ||
78 |
Lukas Zibner
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 575 | – | ||
79 |
Gaetan Blankers
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 572 | -2.3% | ||
80 |
Merlin Belmon
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 571 | – | ||
81 |
Keanu Streefland
Racing Club
|
Racing Club | 566 | – | PB | |
82 |
Sem Zijl
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 564 | – | ||
83 |
Duncan van Haaren
GZC DONK
|
GZC DONK | 557 | – | ||
84 |
Ryan Retson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 556 | – | ||
85 |
Gideon Heij
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 554 | – | PB | |
86 |
Luuk Bos
VZ&PC
|
VZ&PC | 540 | – | ||
1 |
Malte Braunschweig
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 501 | – | ||
2 |
Rogier Dorsman
ZZPC De Devel
|
ZZPC De Devel | 496 | – | ||
6 |
Bram Daalman
ZV Haerlem
|
ZV Haerlem | 495 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aymeric Parmentier
Belgium
|
Belgium | 440 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tim Duuren
GZC DONK
|
GZC DONK | 427 | – | PB | |
11 |
Justin Kaps
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 402 | – | ||
5 |
Felix Fichtelmann
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 400 | – | ||
7 |
Guillermo Miquel Hernandez
Tenerife
|
Tenerife | 395 | – | ||
4 |
Andreas Onea
LSV Oberösterreich
|
LSV Oberösterreich | 383 | – | ||
10 |
Tom Meixelsberger
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 332 | – | ||
8 |
Tobias Pollap
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 321 | – | ||
– |
Sascha Subarsky
Austria
|
Austria | – | – |