Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Ceccon
Italy
|
Italy | 872 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tomas FRANTA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 846 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
Austria
|
Austria | 823 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tom Donker
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 810 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kenzo Simons
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 790 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Luuk Nijland
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 773 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ensger Kotterink
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 770 | – | PB | |
8 |
Braga Verhage
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 757 | – | ||
9 |
Jeremy Colin Pfeiffer
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 730 | – | ||
10 |
Jari Groenhart
TriVia
|
TriVia | 726 | – | PB | |
11 |
Robin Blazek
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 712 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Sawkins
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 705 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Jelle Betten
DZPC
|
DZPC | 699 | – | ||
17 |
Léon Geest
WS Twente
|
WS Twente | 699 | – | ||
13 |
Adrian Bierewitz
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 697 | – | ||
19 |
Stefan TOMICIC
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 697 | – | ||
20 |
Jeroen Baars
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 694 | – | ||
14 |
Meik Böpple
SK Neptun Leimen
|
SK Neptun Leimen | 687 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Namesnik
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 684 | – | ||
16 |
Aidan Baines
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 672 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Keanu Streefland
Racing Club
|
Racing Club | 657 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Nikhom Westphal
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73
|
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73 | 647 | – | PB | |
23 |
Niklas Yeboah
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 645 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ruben Dekker
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 621 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Ceccon
Italy
|
Italy | 822 | +5.2% | SB | |
2 |
Tomas FRANTA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 813 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
Austria
|
Austria | 808 | – | ||
4 |
Kenzo Simons
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 802 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Tom Donker
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 780 | – | ||
6 |
Braga Verhage
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 760 | – | ||
7 |
Luuk Nijland
Zwemvereniging DWK
|
Zwemvereniging DWK | 745 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ensger Kotterink
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 743 | – | ||
9 |
Adrian Bierewitz
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 719 | – | ||
10 |
Robin Blazek
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 718 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Sawkins
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 717 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Meik Böpple
SK Neptun Leimen
|
SK Neptun Leimen | 702 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jari Groenhart
TriVia
|
TriVia | 699 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jeremy Colin Pfeiffer
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 695 | – | ||
15 |
Sascha Subarsky
Austria
|
Austria | 691 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Baines
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 684 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jan NIGL
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 682 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Namesnik
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 682 | – | ||
19 |
Jelle Betten
DZPC
|
DZPC | 681 | – | ||
20 |
Hannes Kern
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 678 | – | ||
21 |
Léon Geest
WS Twente
|
WS Twente | 676 | – | ||
22 |
Stefan TOMICIC
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 663 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tomas LUDVIK
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 658 | – | ||
25 |
Martin Kartau
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 657 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Jeroen Baars
Rotterdam Swimming (SG)
|
Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 657 | – | ||
27 |
Ondrej Gemov
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 656 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lukas Knölker
LSV Niedersachsen
|
LSV Niedersachsen | 651 | – | ||
29 |
Tjark Herzog
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
|
SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 644 | – | ||
30 |
Sebastian Nuyen
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 636 | – | ||
31 |
Max Hutzler
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 632 | – | ||
32 |
Ruben Dekker
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 631 | – | ||
33 |
Keanu Streefland
Racing Club
|
Racing Club | 630 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Nikhom Westphal
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73
|
Sg Scom/Zeehond '73 | 629 | – | PB | |
35 |
Niklas Yeboah
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 625 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Jordon McPhail
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 618 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Mathijs Verdonck
Nextline Swimming
|
Nextline Swimming | 615 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Tom Laarhuis
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 598 | – | PB | |
39 |
Filip Jezbera
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 596 | – | ||
40 |
Wouter Asperen
Ksn (Sg)
|
Ksn (Sg) | 595 | – | ||
40 |
Niels Dijkshoorn
RTC - ZVVS
|
RTC - ZVVS | 595 | – | ||
40 |
Lucas Guillemyn
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
|
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 595 | – | ||
43 |
Casper Muselaers
Octopus
|
Octopus | 592 | – | ||
44 |
Mart Niehoff
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 591 | – | PB | |
45 |
Richard Kuipers
TriVia
|
TriVia | 589 | – | ||
46 |
Mikael Guliyev
LSV Niedersachsen
|
LSV Niedersachsen | 586 | – | ||
47 |
Niels de Boer
Hellas-Glana
|
Hellas-Glana | 579 | – | PB | |
48 |
Gaetan Blankers
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 578 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Luuk Bos
VZ&PC
|
VZ&PC | 571 | – | ||
50 |
Louis SCHUBERT
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 570 | – | ||
51 |
Luuk Rooij
Nextline Swimming
|
Nextline Swimming | 558 | -3.8% | ||
52 |
Maik HUSER
ZPC Hoogeveen
|
ZPC Hoogeveen | 556 | +0.0% | PB | |
53 |
Kevin Kuske
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
|
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt | 555 | – | ||
54 |
Justus Ykema
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 553 | – | ||
55 |
Lukas Binnekamp
De Dinkel
|
De Dinkel | 551 | – | ||
56 |
Aleks Doedel
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 546 | – | ||
57 |
Milan Meurs
Nuenen
|
Nuenen | 530 | – | ||
58 |
Stan Swart
Nextline Swimming
|
Nextline Swimming | 508 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Querijn Hensen
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 497 | – | PB | |
1 |
Malte Braunschweig
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 460 | – | ||
4 |
Ignacio Arribas Santayana
CN Pozuelo
|
CN Pozuelo | 434 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thijs End
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe
|
NTC PARA-ZPC Woe | 431 | – | ||
6 |
Bram Daalman
ZV Haerlem
|
ZV Haerlem | 381 | – | ||
5 |
Felix Fichtelmann
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 304 | – | ||
7 |
Tom Meixelsberger
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 282 | – |