Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Simpson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +6.1% | SB | |
2 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Mitchell Berta
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Brett Eckel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Garon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 610 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 642 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jimmy Gavin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 602 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 625 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 618 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 608 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Demarcus Washington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 656 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 474 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Simpson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 734 | +5.4% | SB | |
2 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 822 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 703 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 721 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 683 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 699 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Berta
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 660 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 744 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 677 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 670 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 637 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
13 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 621 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 609 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Andrew Garon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 697 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 695 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 598 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 684 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Brett Eckel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 619 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 591 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 588 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Demarcus Washington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 675 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 613 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 612 | +2.6% | SB | |
25 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 577 | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 609 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 568 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 651 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 588 | -4.9% | ||
30 |
Jimmy Gavin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 555 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 543 | +8.2% | PB | |
32 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 634 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 571 | -9.6% | ||
33 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 631 | -4.9% | ||
35 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 630 | -3.8% | ||
36 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 529 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 616 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 523 | +1.1% | SB | |
39 |
Matthew Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 526 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 551 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
42 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 549 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 537 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Le
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 590 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 496 | -3.7% | ||
47 |
Joseph Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 581 | +5.1% | PB | |
48 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 516 | -2.4% | ||
49 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 514 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
51 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 481 | -3.9% | ||
51 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 568 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 567 | +4.8% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 503 | +8.9% | PB | |
54 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 562 | -3.3% | ||
56 |
Justin Bay
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 557 | -6.1% | ||
56 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 557 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 536 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Victor Nguyen
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 448 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 517 | +7.8% | PB | |
61 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 512 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 417 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Carson Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 445 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 441 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 434 | +6.8% | PB | |
66 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 394 | -3.1% | ||
67 |
Hunter Bangham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 416 | -6.0% | ||
68 |
Zach Twomey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | -3.2% | ||
69 |
Noah Kyaw
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kai Hutto
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 408 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 376 | -1.1% | ||
72 |
Clay Mathews
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 464 | +3.9% | PB | |
73 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 396 | – | PB | |
74 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 360 | +3.1% | PB | |
75 |
Landon Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 443 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 353 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ian Agmata
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 360 | +1.1% | PB | |
78 |
Todd Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 408 | -1.4% | ||
79 |
Mitch Shannon
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 319 | +0.9% | PB | |
79 |
Jonah Sanders
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 350 | +0.1% | PB | |
81 |
Jaiden Lugo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 349 | -3.1% | ||
82 |
Kevin Jimenez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 391 | – | PB | |
83 |
Isaac Gonzalez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 331 | -1.2% | ||
84 |
Sebastian Davoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 295 | -0.2% | ||
85 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 369 | +7.5% | PB | |
86 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 367 | +2.8% | PB | |
87 |
Joshua rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 285 | -3.9% | ||
88 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 271 | +1.0% | PB | |
89 |
Davud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 346 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 333 | +0.2% | PB | |
91 |
Nathan Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 327 | +2.8% | PB | |
92 |
Ruben Coronel
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 238 | -0.5% | ||
93 |
Alex Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 261 | +0.7% | PB | |
94 |
David Oliver
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 236 | 0.0% | ||
95 |
Aidan Brelinsky
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 256 | – | ||
96 |
James Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 224 | -0.3% | ||
97 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 302 | – | PB | |
98 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 224 | – | PB | |
99 |
Xuanwen Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 274 | – | ||
100 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 212 | +1.1% | PB | |
101 |
Marcos Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 209 | -0.2% | ||
102 |
Jacob Lynch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 168 | -0.5% | ||
103 |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 237 | – | PB | |
104 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 227 | – | ||
105 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 142 | – | PB | |
106 |
Diego Cardona
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 188 | +0.8% | PB | |
107 |
Ethan Goodnight
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 185 | +1.5% | PB | |
108 |
Clayton Blackshire
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 173 | -3.5% | ||
109 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 170 | -5.9% | ||
110 |
Jacob Serna-Cohen
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 123 | – | ||
111 |
Charles Maricle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 101 | +0.9% | PB | |
112 |
Christopher Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 10 | -3.2% | ||
113 |
Brandon Klesel
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Ripp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Gillard
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Nielsen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Rees
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent Cianchetti
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Villaraus
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +8.5% | PB | |
8 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Kramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 519 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 454 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 347 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 404 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 293 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Peyton (Lightning) Sewell
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 248 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 705 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 693 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 770 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 657 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 633 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 629 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 671 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 660 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 549 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 523 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 609 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 609 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 493 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 488 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 487 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 589 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 476 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 565 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Harrison Kramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 562 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 441 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 404 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 345 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 416 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Peyton (Lightning) Sewell
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 304 | +5.9% | PB | |
– |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 365 | -7.6% |