Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 564 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Dillon Simpson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Garon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +3.9% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jimmy Gavin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 688 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 679 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 647 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 644 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 646 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 693 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 584 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 540 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 795 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 701 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Dillon Simpson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 698 | – | ||
3 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 750 | -5.8% | ||
3 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 750 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 746 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Garon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 800 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Frankie Zelasko
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 744 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 668 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 666 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 658 | +3.7% | SB | |
12 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 696 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 746 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 651 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 728 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 621 | -5.3% | ||
19 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 670 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 636 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 665 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 633 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Zachary Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 607 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 624 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
David Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 599 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Jimmy Gavin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 618 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 610 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 691 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 587 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 635 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 603 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 632 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 625 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 595 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 674 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Demarcus Washington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 673 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Hunter Bangham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 619 | +1.0% | SB | |
38 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 607 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 606 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 606 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 569 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 569 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 593 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 562 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 591 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Russell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 643 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 643 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 638 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Brett Eckel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 578 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 525 | -4.2% | ||
51 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
52 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 617 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 560 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Joseph Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 610 | +2.2% | SB | |
56 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 557 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 524 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 602 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 547 | -3.3% | ||
60 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 517 | -3.7% | ||
60 |
Noah Kyaw
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 546 | -3.3% | ||
62 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 495 | +0.8% | SB | |
63 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 513 | +2.8% | PB | |
64 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 539 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 530 | +1.4% | PB | |
66 |
Justin Bay
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 580 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
James Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 474 | +0.0% | PB | |
68 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 576 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Conway
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 521 | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 521 | +0.2% | PB | |
71 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 491 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Ryan Le
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 562 | +4.3% | PB | |
73 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 498 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Zach Twomey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Mitch Shannon
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 444 | -4.8% | ||
76 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 538 | -1.3% | ||
77 |
Carson Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 479 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 521 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Landon Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 520 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Shae Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 520 | +1.7% | PB | |
81 |
Jaiden Lugo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 468 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Isaac Gonzalez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 464 | – | PB | |
83 |
Victor Nguyen
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 431 | +0.6% | PB | |
84 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 430 | -2.8% | ||
85 |
David Oliver
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 428 | -4.2% | ||
86 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 405 | -1.2% | ||
87 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 454 | +0.1% | PB | |
88 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 404 | -1.9% | ||
89 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 443 | +1.1% | PB | |
89 |
Abdullah Cason
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 394 | – | ||
91 |
Beiber Lukner
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 404 | -9.7% | ||
92 |
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 476 | -0.9% | ||
93 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 471 | -3.6% | ||
94 |
Sean Martin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 407 | -1.4% | ||
95 |
Sebastian Davoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 375 | -1.6% | ||
96 |
Richard Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 430 | +0.3% | PB | |
97 |
Jax Stevens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
98 |
Tyler Dayani
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 423 | +1.5% | PB | |
99 |
Kevin Jimenez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 422 | – | PB | |
100 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 422 | -0.6% | ||
101 |
Brayden Rosello
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 334 | – | ||
102 |
Kai Hutto
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 354 | +0.3% | PB | |
103 |
Nathan Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 395 | -0.7% | ||
104 |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 392 | -2.9% | ||
105 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 342 | -1.2% | ||
106 |
Davis Jensen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 390 | – | PB | |
107 |
Marcos Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 341 | -1.1% | ||
108 |
Alexander Gonzalez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 340 | -2.4% | ||
109 |
Jacob Lynch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 307 | -2.1% | ||
110 |
Aidan Brelinsky
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 327 | +3.8% | PB | |
111 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 373 | +1.7% | PB | |
112 |
Ethan Armenta
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 289 | +1.0% | PB | |
113 |
Ethan Goodnight
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 363 | -2.6% | ||
114 |
Omar Baagil
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 361 | -1.1% | ||
115 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 355 | -1.9% | ||
115 |
Davud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 355 | -0.1% | ||
117 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 273 | +1.3% | PB | |
118 |
Ruben Coronel
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 254 | -1.2% | ||
119 |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 287 | -0.9% | ||
120 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 326 | -1.1% | ||
121 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 312 | -0.8% | ||
122 |
Clayton Blackshire
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 306 | -2.1% | ||
123 |
Alex Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 230 | -0.4% | ||
124 |
Charles Maricle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 276 | -3.8% | ||
125 |
Matthew Aguilar Schnitzer
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 267 | – | PB | |
126 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 262 | -4.1% | ||
127 |
Diego Cardona
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 252 | +0.9% | PB | |
128 |
CHRISTOPHER BROWN
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 164 | – | PB | |
129 |
Dylan McGouldrick
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 216 | +0.0% | PB | |
130 |
DeWayne Lewis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 135 | +2.9% | PB | |
131 |
Fletcher Wells
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 195 | -0.1% | ||
132 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 123 | -5.0% | ||
133 |
Jacob Serna-Cohen
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 157 | – | ||
134 |
Karson Gabrel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 144 | – | ||
135 |
Alex Xu
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 140 | – | PB | |
136 |
Christopher Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 128 | -0.2% | ||
137 |
Brandon Klesel
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 85 | +4.3% | PB | |
138 |
Connor Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 80 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Ripp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Rees
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yi Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Gillard
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Villaraus
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Lanigan
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Banks
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Fabian
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Mahadeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Dorman
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent Cianchetti
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micah Hampton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Nielsen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Kramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kai Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 560 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 531 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 558 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 387 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 690 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 685 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 763 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 640 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 725 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 628 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Kramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 720 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 620 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 619 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 615 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 707 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caelan Fulton
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 605 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 601 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kai Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 669 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 567 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 566 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 634 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 518 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 509 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 507 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 506 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Kenneth Roberts
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 504 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 591 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 574 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 476 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 545 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Owen Cole
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 531 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Drew Blackiston
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 437 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 424 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 492 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aden Oldenkamp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Hunnicutt
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 808 | +3.3% | PB |