Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 20 | ||
2 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Seneca Hertel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Oksana Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Savannah Shrake
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Alexia Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Katelynn Axtell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Jazzlyn Rombough
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kendra Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Avery Vanden Bos
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Megan Gustafson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma DeRouchey
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Lisburg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jayda Gab
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Beth Brewer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kenzi Quam
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Annalise Moul
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Camryn Swanstrom
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 351 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 255 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Hull
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 436 |