Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taryn Senger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Marlee Dravland
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 16 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -5.4% | ||
5 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Cami Gunderson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Annabelle Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Chandra Harris
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Allie Baumgartner
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Annalise Bishop
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Noel Kusek
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | -5.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Katelyn Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Oksana Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Seneca Hertel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Rachel Knapp
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Morkeia Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Savannah Shrake
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Hannah Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Yoly Gomez Ruiz
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jordyn Cutshaw
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 1 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Emma Powers
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Alexia Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Jazzlyn Rombough
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Kendra Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Vanden Bos
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Karly Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Sarah Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Emily Schwan
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Sherwood
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 6 | +10.7% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Gustafson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Emma Reitzel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Marie Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 3 | -5.3% | ||
15 |
Ciera Crawford
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 2 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Frederick
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Marissa Renaud
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Krystina Tessinari
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Essie Pineiro
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | +8.8% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Lisburg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Spomer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma DeRouchey
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Addisyn Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | -4.9% | ||
11 |
Ashley Peterson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Beth Brewer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Camryn Swanstrom
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Powers
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | +15.2% | PB | |
16 |
Annalise Moul
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 1 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Briar Campbell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Elyse Bloom
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | – | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Foell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Hannah Krambeck
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenna Krambeck
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivy Fistrovic
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Riley Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 16 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Sorrinne Ekle
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Eisenbarth
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sawyer Schwan
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Lavinger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Ann Tjeerdsma
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +10.5% | PB | |
9 |
Izzy Kremer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Abi Anker
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 7 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Olivia Grohs
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kate or Katie Stolley
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brylee Pelle
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Aurora Corrales
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Alyssa Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | -10.0% | ||
16 |
Paisley LaFave
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Presley Frost
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lily Reitzel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 16 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Camilla Von Eye
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Rezatto
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Layne Heasley
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +47.6% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Lisburg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | -9.2% | ||
8 |
Emma Barnett
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sofia Ramirez
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Spomer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | +10.5% | PB | |
2 |
Bree Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Pilot Thorpe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 16 | -1.3% |