Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alessio Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alejandro Osorio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Smith
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 365 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 480 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 328 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Reinaldo Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 325 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adriano Corrieri
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 412 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
John Silva
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 285 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 267 | -4.5% | ||
10 |
Juan Sarmiento
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 266 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Julien Tartar
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 259 | – | ||
12 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 378 | – | ||
13 |
Kenneth Rattray
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 225 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Deutschman
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 334 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Hussey
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 207 | – | PB | |
16 |
Xyen Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 328 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Matt McVeigh
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 301 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Jacques Papescu
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 166 | – | ||
19 |
Vincent Hershey
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 276 | – | ||
20 |
Emmanuel Huertas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 154 | – | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Pereira-Ramallo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 145 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jose Torres
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 260 | – | ||
23 |
Oliver Sauvage
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 239 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andre Porras
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 119 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Sebastian Perez-Escobar
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 208 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Victor Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 62 | – | ||
27 |
Brady Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 60 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Sebastian Fahnestock
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 167 | -4.3% | ||
29 |
Daniel Brinkworth
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 105 | – | ||
30 |
Uri Timeus
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 77 | – | ||
31 |
Jaheim Scott
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Nikolas DiCorpo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Mazen Negm
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jonah Nowicki
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Maverick Ross
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
36 |
Stefan Mihasca
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Le-Vega
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Kostelidis
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Xu
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – |