Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan O'Connor
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Rhys Johnstone
Westerly
|
Westerly | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cortlandt Meyerson
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | JR | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Steen
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Blanchette
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | JR | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Teddy Evans
South County Co-op
|
South County Co-op | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Yanis Benadouda
East Providence
|
East Providence | JR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Will Serth
Rogers
|
Rogers | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gor Bagumyan
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | 8 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Ben Buroker
Moses Brown School
|
Moses Brown School | JR | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
William Kaon
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Cook-Dumas
Tiverton
|
Tiverton | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Fitzgerald
Rogers
|
Rogers | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Spencer Bernat
Westerly
|
Westerly | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aivan Durfee
South County Co-op
|
South County Co-op | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Dibatista
South County Co-op
|
South County Co-op | SO | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Will Sanchez
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Thomas Brennan
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SO | – | – | ||
19 |
Charlie London
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Bryan Zapata
Blackstone Valley
|
Blackstone Valley | FR | – | – | ||
21 |
Broc French
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Tony Azevedo
North Providence
|
North Providence | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
John Boruch
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Jack Doherty
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SO | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Josh Hedde
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Fowler
Woonsocket
|
Woonsocket | FR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Edward Monigan
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Derrick Nault
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Maxim Picard
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
C Perone
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Aidan Ocampo
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | JR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Luke Senecal
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Junayd Ali
Classical
|
Classical | SR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Knoll French
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Jorge Heyaime
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Theo Simmons
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | JR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Sam Block
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Hezev Williams
Classical
|
Classical | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Zhe Li
Classical
|
Classical | FR | – | – | ||
40 |
Zachary Vanderhoff
Cranston West
|
Cranston West | JR | – | – | ||
41 |
Brandon Larossa
Westerly
|
Westerly | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Billy Lavigueur
Rogers
|
Rogers | SR | – | – | ||
43 |
Bradley Procaccini
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | JR | – | – | ||
44 |
Connor Priest
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | JR | – | – | ||
45 |
Owen Charon
East Providence
|
East Providence | JR | – | – | ||
46 |
Maxx Lichfield
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | JR | – | – | ||
47 |
Zack Harnois
Mount Saint Charles
|
Mount Saint Charles | SR | – | – | ||
47 |
Henry Lee
Moses Brown School
|
Moses Brown School | JR | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Brendan Lesperance
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Owen Petitto
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SR | – | – | ||
51 |
Ethan Baldwin
Middletown
|
Middletown | FR | – | – | ||
52 |
Cam Dutra
Mount Hope
|
Mount Hope | SR | – | – | ||
53 |
Brennan Seibert
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | JR | – | – | ||
54 |
Bryce Durney
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | SR | – | – | ||
55 |
Ian Gannon
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | JR | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Eric Long
East Providence
|
East Providence | JR | – | – | ||
57 |
Jeffrey Cotoia
North Providence
|
North Providence | SO | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Tristan Klampert
Middletown
|
Middletown | SR | – | – | ||
59 |
Brayden Champlin
Westerly
|
Westerly | FR | – | – | ||
60 |
Ryder Ferris
Mount Hope
|
Mount Hope | – | – | – | ||
61 |
Tyler Miller
Rogers
|
Rogers | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Owen Bradner
Classical
|
Classical | FR | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Ian Wu
Middletown
|
Middletown | FR | – | – | ||
64 |
Aaron Clary
La Salle
|
La Salle | SO | – | – | ||
65 |
Ivan Abreu
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SO | – | – | ||
66 |
Virak Pond-Tor
Cranston West
|
Cranston West | SR | – | – | ||
67 |
Ben Gadol
Moses Brown School
|
Moses Brown School | JR | – | – | ||
68 |
Robert Pimentel
Moses Brown School
|
Moses Brown School | FR | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Gavin Kiernan
Cranston West
|
Cranston West | FR | – | – | ||
70 |
Tyler Khabaeu
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SO | – | – |