Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baylor Nelson
Community School-Davidson
|
Community School-Davidson | FR | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Whipple
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | JR | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Matt Shanahan
Eno River
|
Eno River | FR | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Congiusta
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SO | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Collin Davis
Durham School
|
Durham School | FR | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Jones
Camden
|
Camden | SR | 13 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Lincoln Wurster
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Duckworth
Christ the King
|
Christ the King | SR | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Prakken
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Smith
Central Davidson
|
Central Davidson | JR | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Gilliam
East Surry
|
East Surry | SR | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Steven Bausinger
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | JR | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Pake
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Thornburg
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | JR | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin McDonald
Cornerstone Charter Acad.
|
Cornerstone Charter Acad. | SO | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Barlow
West Wilkes
|
West Wilkes | JR | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baylor Nelson
Community School-Davidson
|
Community School-Davidson | FR | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Whipple
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | JR | 630 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Matthew Congiusta
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SO | 566 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Shanahan
Eno River
|
Eno River | FR | 556 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Collin Davis
Durham School
|
Durham School | FR | 531 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Ethan Jones
Camden
|
Camden | SR | 528 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Ben Duckworth
Christ the King
|
Christ the King | SR | 518 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Lincoln Wurster
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 505 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Prakken
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 485 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Gilliam
East Surry
|
East Surry | SR | 476 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Steven Bausinger
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | JR | 470 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Pake
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 451 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Trey Hester
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | JR | 449 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Cameron Barlow
West Wilkes
|
West Wilkes | JR | 447 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Sean Smith
Central Davidson
|
Central Davidson | JR | 446 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Nathan Thornburg
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | JR | 440 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Benjamin McDonald
Cornerstone Charter Acad.
|
Cornerstone Charter Acad. | SO | 427 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Camden Williams
Forest Hills
|
Forest Hills | SO | 408 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Roshen Amin
Salisbury
|
Salisbury | JR | 377 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Dakota Gorski
North Davidson
|
North Davidson | JR | 375 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Sam Brooks
East Lincoln
|
East Lincoln | SO | 350 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Correy horton
Wilkes Central
|
Wilkes Central | JR | 346 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Christopher Franklin
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SO | 324 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Cabe
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | 312 | -2.4% |