Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Grimm
Oakton
|
Oakton | SO | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Wu
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Steven Butler
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SR | 15.50 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Zane Roberts
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | SO | 15.50 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Will Koeppen
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Aiken Do
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | FR | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Kai Green
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
daniel Wong
Patriot
|
Patriot | SR | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Ellison
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SR | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jason Smith
Colgan
|
Colgan | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joel Harman
South County
|
South County | SR | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Graham Evers
Oakton
|
Oakton | FR | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Will Ross
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SO | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Sean Conley
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | JR | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Sebbie Borden
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SR | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Chino Vera
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | JR | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Grimm
Oakton
|
Oakton | SO | 155 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Kai Green
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 138 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Wu
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 135 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Steven Butler
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SR | 135 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Will Koeppen
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 135 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
daniel Wong
Patriot
|
Patriot | SR | 134 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aiken Do
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | FR | 131 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Zane Roberts
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | SO | 130 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Sam Ellison
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SR | 129 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sebbie Borden
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SR | 128 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Jason Smith
Colgan
|
Colgan | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Ross
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SO | 124 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Sean Conley
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | JR | 124 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Chino Vera
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | JR | 123 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Joel Harman
South County
|
South County | SR | 123 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Graham Evers
Oakton
|
Oakton | FR | 122 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Lachlan Flatin
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 121 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Matt Mitros
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 121 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew VanDeusen
Colgan
|
Colgan | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Outlaw
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SR | 120 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Ben Shroeder
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 119 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Tarik Khan-Rafii
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SR | 118 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Henry
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 118 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Erik Cumpston
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | JR | 118 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Zack Hoffman
James River
|
James River | SO | 117 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
John Schaefer
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | FR | 114 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
ben Thomas
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | JR | 114 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Russell Smith
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | JR | 111 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Christopher Johnson
Clover Hill
|
Clover Hill | FR | 110 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Brennan Paterson
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SR | 104 | – | ||
31 |
Nic Noto
Landstown
|
Landstown | JR | 103 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Sam Rice
Granby
|
Granby | – | 102 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
George Hubbard
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SO | 102 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Brandon Good
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | JR | 93 | -5.2% |