1
|
Karol Ostrowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.66
|
806
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
KONRAD CZERNIAK
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.71
|
797
|
-1.1%
|
|
3
|
Pawel JURASZEK
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
|
0.61
|
796
|
-4.2%
|
|
4
|
Jakub Kraska
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
|
0.70
|
771
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Przemysław Gawrysiak
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów
|
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów
|
|
0.72
|
759
|
–
|
|
6
|
Bartłomiej Lassek
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.69
|
757
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jan Holub
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.77
|
748
|
–
|
|
8
|
Kacper Piotrowski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.66
|
747
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Tomasz POLEWKA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.70
|
745
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Daniel Rzadkowski
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
|
0.71
|
737
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kacper Stokowski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.66
|
735
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Rafał Bugdol
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.66
|
724
|
–
|
|
13
|
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.68
|
721
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Szymon Pytlarczyk
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.69
|
719
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Michał Mikołajczyk
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.67
|
715
|
–
|
|
16
|
Rafal SLOWIK
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.71
|
708
|
–
|
|
17
|
Sebastian Kołodziejczyk
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.67
|
700
|
–
|
|
18
|
Dawid Nowodworski
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.69
|
693
|
–
|
|
19
|
Patryk Winiatowski
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.69
|
692
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jan Karolczak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.67
|
691
|
–
|
|
20
|
Piotr Sadlowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.64
|
691
|
–
|
|
22
|
Filip Lechowicz
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.71
|
689
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jakub BALCERAK
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.60
|
689
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jakub MAJERSKI
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.69
|
689
|
–
|
|
25
|
Łukasz Solak
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.67
|
685
|
–
|
|
26
|
Karol Zbutowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.65
|
682
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jan KALUSOWSKI
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.62
|
680
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.69
|
678
|
-0.1%
|
|
29
|
Krzysztof Radziszewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.81
|
676
|
–
|
|
30
|
Maciek Guzior
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.73
|
673
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jakub Smoliński
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
|
0.68
|
671
|
–
|
|
31
|
Michał Bieroński
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.70
|
671
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jakub Moscicki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
669
|
–
|
|
34
|
Wojtek Kaźmierczak
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.65
|
668
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Oliwer Paczyński
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.75
|
667
|
–
|
|
36
|
Józef Tombarkiewicz
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.71
|
663
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kamil Ogorzałek
UKS Wodnik-29 Katowice
|
UKS Wodnik-29 Katowice
|
|
0.70
|
662
|
–
|
|
38
|
Gracjan Domański
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.65
|
657
|
–
|
|
39
|
Oskar JEMIELITA
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
|
0.65
|
653
|
–
|
|
40
|
Maciej Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.67
|
652
|
–
|
|
40
|
Szymon Jaworski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.63
|
652
|
–
|
|
42
|
Filip Lech
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.73
|
650
|
–
|
|
43
|
Dariusz Puk
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.67
|
649
|
–
|
|
44
|
Wiktor Kopacki
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.68
|
646
|
–
|
|
45
|
Hubert Charewicz
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
|
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
|
|
0.73
|
645
|
–
|
|
46
|
Patryk Dabrowski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.71
|
644
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jakub Chmielewski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.66
|
642
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jakub Bartosiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.65
|
642
|
–
|
|
49
|
Kamil Buczkowski
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.72
|
642
|
–
|
|
49
|
Michał Galon
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.66
|
642
|
–
|
|
51
|
Pawel Franke
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.79
|
641
|
–
|
|
51
|
Szymon leszega
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
0.72
|
641
|
–
|
|
53
|
Olaf Gębka
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.65
|
639
|
–
|
|
54
|
Robert Szczutkowski
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.69
|
638
|
–
|
|
55
|
Wojciech Suszek
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
|
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
|
|
0.63
|
638
|
–
|
|
56
|
Kamil Goleniec
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.63
|
635
|
–
|
|
56
|
Szymon Zawadzki
MKS BARRACUDA Białystok
|
MKS BARRACUDA Białystok
|
|
0.68
|
635
|
–
|
|
58
|
Radek Puzio
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań
|
|
0.66
|
634
|
–
|
|
58
|
Pawel Smolinski
UKS Junior Kluczbork
|
UKS Junior Kluczbork
|
|
0.68
|
634
|
–
|
|
60
|
Kacper Przybyła
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.78
|
633
|
–
|
|
61
|
Eryk Adamczewski
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.71
|
633
|
–
|
|
61
|
Maciej Włodarczyk
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
|
0.78
|
633
|
–
|
|
63
|
Hubert Nakielski
UKS PIĄTKA Ostrołęka
|
UKS PIĄTKA Ostrołęka
|
|
0.68
|
631
|
–
|
|
64
|
Kacper Borkowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.64
|
629
|
–
|
|
64
|
Mikołaj Łukawski
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
|
0.62
|
629
|
–
|
|
66
|
Krzysztof Litwa
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.75
|
628
|
–
|
|
67
|
Kacper Milbrant
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.77
|
627
|
–
|
|
68
|
JA ARENTEWICZ
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
0.68
|
625
|
–
|
|
68
|
Władysław Butkiewicz
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.67
|
625
|
–
|
|
70
|
Andrzej Michalczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.63
|
623
|
–
|
|
70
|
Peter Młynarczyk
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.67
|
623
|
–
|
|
72
|
Adrian Róg
KP Sokół Rzeszów
|
KP Sokół Rzeszów
|
|
0.68
|
622
|
–
|
|
72
|
Dawid Dziedzic
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.73
|
622
|
–
|
|
74
|
Tymoteusz Drozd
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
622
|
–
|
|
75
|
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.63
|
619
|
–
|
|
76
|
Bogdan Astashev
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.72
|
617
|
–
|
|
77
|
Przemysław Czaja
UKS Alfa Bukowno
|
UKS Alfa Bukowno
|
|
0.65
|
615
|
–
|
|
77
|
Kamil Bryła
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.70
|
615
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Szymon Czech
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
|
0.69
|
612
|
–
|
|
80
|
Jan Komorowski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.69
|
608
|
–
|
|
81
|
Szymon Dereziński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.61
|
604
|
–
|
|
82
|
Filip Wardawa
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
601
|
–
|
|
82
|
Mateusz Męczyński
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.67
|
601
|
–
|
|
84
|
Łukasz Kutz
LKS Delfin Połaniec
|
LKS Delfin Połaniec
|
|
0.67
|
600
|
–
|
|
84
|
Patryk Janiczuk
MUKS ,,Lider''Chełm
|
MUKS ,,Lider''Chełm
|
|
0.69
|
600
|
–
|
|
86
|
Milosz Grzybowski
UKS POLONEZ WYSZKOW
|
UKS POLONEZ WYSZKOW
|
|
0.70
|
598
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Daniel Dejneżenko
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.61
|
598
|
–
|
|
88
|
Bartosz Mielniczuk
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.71
|
596
|
–
|
|
88
|
Maciej Konarski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.60
|
596
|
–
|
|
90
|
Oleksandr Bukhovets
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
595
|
–
|
|
90
|
Bartosz Kotwica
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.75
|
595
|
–
|
|
92
|
Axel Brzostowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.76
|
594
|
–
|
|
93
|
Kamil Kozłowski
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.68
|
591
|
–
|
|
94
|
Janusz Ciarczyński
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.65
|
590
|
–
|
|
95
|
KONRAD CZERNIAK
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.70
|
590
|
-11.8%
|
|
96
|
Jakub Adamczak
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
0.68
|
589
|
–
|
|
97
|
Norbert Jaworski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.69
|
588
|
–
|
|
98
|
Patryk Droś
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.70
|
587
|
–
|
|
98
|
Krzysztof Micorek
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
|
0.77
|
587
|
–
|
|
100
|
Radosław Skierski
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.65
|
586
|
–
|
|
101
|
Mikołaj Adamski
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
|
0.62
|
585
|
–
|
|
102
|
Jakub Kaczorowski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
585
|
–
|
|
103
|
Gruby Balicki
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.65
|
582
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Patryk Nowak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.63
|
582
|
–
|
|
103
|
Damian Kowalik
KU AZS UAM Poznań
|
KU AZS UAM Poznań
|
|
0.64
|
582
|
–
|
|
106
|
Wiktor Kędzia
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.70
|
581
|
–
|
|
107
|
Michał Urbański
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
0.71
|
580
|
–
|
|
108
|
Jakub Kurek
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.65
|
577
|
–
|
|
109
|
Oliwier Sieczek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.63
|
575
|
–
|
|
110
|
Dawid Nowotny
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.60
|
574
|
–
|
|
110
|
Maciej Krulikowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.70
|
574
|
–
|
|
110
|
Alan Kłosiński
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
|
0.68
|
574
|
–
|
|
113
|
Bartosz Brodowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
|
0.75
|
572
|
–
|
|
114
|
Jakub Celiński
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
|
0.76
|
572
|
–
|
|
115
|
Łukasz Chmielowiec
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
|
0.62
|
570
|
–
|
|
116
|
Kamil Wróblewski
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań
|
|
0.66
|
569
|
-0.5%
|
|
117
|
Mateusz Wałcerz
Stilon Gorzów
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
|
0.67
|
568
|
–
|
|
117
|
Przemysław Graboń
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.70
|
568
|
–
|
|
119
|
Michał Durajczyk
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
568
|
–
|
|
120
|
Oliwer Chyczewski
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
0.68
|
566
|
–
|
|
121
|
Artur Kostanowicz
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
0.70
|
565
|
–
|
|
122
|
Kajetan Krzymański
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.74
|
563
|
–
|
|
122
|
Piotr Suszek
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
|
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
|
|
0.67
|
563
|
–
|
|
124
|
Kacper Koczorowski
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
|
0.64
|
563
|
–
|
|
125
|
Mikołaj Malak
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.65
|
562
|
–
|
|
126
|
Mikołaj Dobecki
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
|
0.66
|
559
|
–
|
|
127
|
Igor Rębas
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
|
0.75
|
559
|
–
|
|
128
|
Przemysław Lis
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.68
|
558
|
–
|
|
129
|
Mateusz Pinkosz
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.60
|
557
|
–
|
|
130
|
Mateusz Sordyl
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.63
|
555
|
–
|
|
130
|
Marcel Wytyk
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.62
|
555
|
–
|
|
132
|
Jeremi Suliga
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.74
|
553
|
–
|
|
133
|
Hubert Szustak
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.67
|
553
|
–
|
PB
|
134
|
Igor Rytter
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.74
|
550
|
–
|
|
135
|
Szymon Kupracz
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.65
|
549
|
–
|
|
136
|
Albert Weber
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.63
|
548
|
–
|
|
137
|
Jan Nowak
BOSiR Brzesko
|
BOSiR Brzesko
|
|
0.73
|
547
|
–
|
|
137
|
Krzysztof Jung
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.64
|
547
|
–
|
|
139
|
Mateusz Jedrzejewski
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.69
|
544
|
–
|
|
140
|
Szymon Szajnicki
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
0.68
|
542
|
–
|
|
141
|
Kuba Loboda
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
|
0.66
|
541
|
–
|
|
142
|
Oskar Szynawa
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.68
|
538
|
–
|
|
143
|
Francesco Dobkowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.64
|
536
|
–
|
|
144
|
Wojciech Głyk
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.77
|
535
|
–
|
|
145
|
Mateusz Prus
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
|
0.75
|
534
|
–
|
|
145
|
Mikołaj Jasionowski
Poland
|
Poland
|
|
0.72
|
534
|
–
|
|
147
|
Michał Chomiczewski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.73
|
534
|
–
|
|
148
|
Hryhorii Volodin
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.62
|
533
|
–
|
|
148
|
Oskar Bieg
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.68
|
533
|
–
|
|
150
|
Radoslaw Rodkiewicz
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
|
0.70
|
532
|
–
|
|
151
|
Krzysztof Zięba
KP Orlik Przeworsk
|
KP Orlik Przeworsk
|
|
0.76
|
529
|
–
|
|
151
|
Piotr Kowalik
KU AZS UAM Poznań
|
KU AZS UAM Poznań
|
|
0.65
|
529
|
–
|
|
153
|
Mikołaj Łukasik
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.62
|
527
|
–
|
|
154
|
Adam Tokarski
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
|
0.74
|
525
|
–
|
|
155
|
Artur Pióro
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
|
0.80
|
522
|
–
|
|
156
|
Stanisław Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.78
|
520
|
–
|
|
157
|
Sebastian Dudzik
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.77
|
519
|
–
|
|
158
|
Marcel Guzy
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
|
0.68
|
515
|
–
|
|
159
|
Dawid Stefanowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
|
0.75
|
514
|
–
|
|
159
|
Michał Szulierz
KP AVIA Świdnik
|
KP AVIA Świdnik
|
|
0.72
|
514
|
–
|
|
161
|
Kacper Bielski
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
0.73
|
513
|
–
|
|
162
|
Mateusz Pakuła
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.67
|
512
|
–
|
|
163
|
Oskar Grabek
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
|
0.76
|
511
|
–
|
|
164
|
Maciej Cichocki
UKS Ostrobramska
|
UKS Ostrobramska
|
|
0.68
|
510
|
–
|
|
165
|
Kacper Berej
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
|
0.68
|
510
|
–
|
|
166
|
Kacper Jurczak
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.62
|
509
|
–
|
|
167
|
Marek Baranowski
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
|
0.73
|
508
|
–
|
|
168
|
Marcel Zarychta
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
|
0.61
|
507
|
–
|
|
169
|
Wiktor Woźny
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
0.75
|
503
|
–
|
|
170
|
Teodor Kostyk
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań
|
|
0.71
|
502
|
–
|
|
171
|
Bartosz Malyska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.70
|
501
|
–
|
PB
|
171
|
Dominik Tuszyński
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
|
0.68
|
501
|
–
|
|
173
|
Maxymilian Kowalski
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
|
0.64
|
500
|
–
|
|
174
|
Mikołaj Biedka
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.65
|
499
|
–
|
|
175
|
Mateusz Wójcik
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań
|
|
0.81
|
499
|
–
|
|
176
|
Jakub Kałuża
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
|
0.71
|
497
|
–
|
|
177
|
Łukasz Czerwiński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.60
|
496
|
–
|
|
177
|
Wojtek Wiatr
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.67
|
496
|
–
|
|
179
|
Dawid Sienkiewicz
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.72
|
495
|
–
|
|
180
|
Arsenij Holod
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.69
|
493
|
-2.4%
|
|
181
|
Igor Proszynski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.76
|
492
|
–
|
|
181
|
Szymon Zimniak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.61
|
492
|
–
|
|
183
|
Bartłomiej Malewski
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.72
|
491
|
–
|
|
184
|
Mateusz Janecki
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
|
0.80
|
490
|
–
|
|
184
|
Jędrzej Kuczma
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.71
|
490
|
–
|
|
186
|
Jacek Wesołowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.61
|
489
|
–
|
|
187
|
Mateusz Grzymski
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.68
|
488
|
–
|
|
188
|
Artur Krasicki
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
|
0.77
|
485
|
–
|
|
189
|
Jakub Nowakowski
Okręgowe WOPR Rawa Maz.
|
Okręgowe WOPR Rawa Maz.
|
|
0.67
|
483
|
–
|
|
190
|
Kornel Paczyński
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.75
|
479
|
–
|
|
191
|
Jakub Kotarski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.76
|
476
|
-0.1%
|
|
191
|
Jakub Rutkiewicz
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.69
|
476
|
–
|
|
193
|
Dominik Karpiel
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.74
|
469
|
–
|
|
194
|
Maksymilian Barszczewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
456
|
–
|
|
195
|
Sebastian Urbaniak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.65
|
450
|
–
|
|
196
|
Patryk Jakubczyk
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.79
|
449
|
–
|
|
197
|
Aleksander Rowiński
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.72
|
446
|
–
|
|
198
|
Kacper Bator
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.69
|
445
|
–
|
|
199
|
Maciej Krawiec
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
|
0.76
|
437
|
–
|
|
200
|
Jakub Urban
LUKS Orlik Lublin
|
LUKS Orlik Lublin
|
|
0.79
|
433
|
–
|
|
201
|
Mateusz Ratajczak
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań
|
|
0.79
|
428
|
–
|
|
202
|
Igor Zuzaniuk
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
|
0.73
|
426
|
–
|
|
203
|
Nikodem Chołżyński
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
|
0.65
|
420
|
–
|
|
204
|
Mateusz Świć
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
|
0.66
|
419
|
–
|
|
205
|
Michał Łokaj
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
0.65
|
416
|
–
|
|
206
|
Krzysztof TOKARSKI
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.81
|
410
|
–
|
|
207
|
Dawid Goryński
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.83
|
400
|
–
|
|
208
|
Jakub Sobiecki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.72
|
389
|
–
|
|
209
|
Maciej Paliński
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.76
|
386
|
–
|
|
210
|
Kamil Romanowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.68
|
364
|
–
|
|
211
|
Kamil Kalbarczyk
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.80
|
339
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eryk Guścin
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Robert Szczeciński
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|