Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zak Birnbrich
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Josh Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Reno James
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Brendan Oshida
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 9 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Andy Shepard
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Calvin Wise
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Reid Newman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Hunter Dean
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam McCarthy
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | -12.2% | ||
17 |
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Sells
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Christopher Tracewell
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
21 |
Alex Fenimore
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
22 |
Brody Widman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Boyce
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
John Cuozzo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Nicholas Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -4.4% | ||
26 |
Austin Wyner
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +2.8% | SB | |
27 |
Tannor Lambert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Blake Overly
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Chris Sabharwal
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Dom Novak
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Spy Gupta
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
– |
Kael Gannon
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Dawson lutes
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Lehman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Wilkinson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |