Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Stump
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaden Siler
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Max McAlister
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Evan Lowrie
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Short
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Weis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +7.1% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +8.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Keller
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +7.1% | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Rickett
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Marko Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Alfred
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Tuckor Lambert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Flower
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Will le
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Lleyton Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Reynolds
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Foster
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Preston Troyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
35 |
Riley Verb
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Josh Chi
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +3.7% | PB | |
37 |
Eli Dresbach
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Mark Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Diakogeorgiou
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Owen Fennig
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
42 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +5.3% | PB | |
43 |
Blake Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
44 |
David Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Blake Yates
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Micah Shemenski
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Christopher Richner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Ethan Shakeri
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +6.8% | PB | |
49 |
Daniel Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
50 |
Aiden Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +5.6% | PB | |
51 |
Tyler Moore
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Danny Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
53 |
Isaac Myhal
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Connor Kilrain
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Jacob Teter
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Eli Phillips
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Patrick Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Johnathon Utrup
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Jack Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
61 |
Dallas Cornett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Louis Weiss
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
63 |
Conner Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Quinn Harman
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | – | ||
65 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Hansel Holmes
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
– |
Kotta Baillargeon
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Ballard
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zane Ryan-Hart
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Vaupel
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |