Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
2 |
Yuri KISIL
Canada
|
Canada | 646 | – | ||
3 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | – | PB | |
5 |
DaVante' Carey
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 546 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hernan Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 542 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Max Wilson
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 516 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 508 | – | ||
9 |
Jack D'Avi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
10 |
Eisner Barberena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
11 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 500 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
17 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
18 |
Trent Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 441 | – | ||
19 |
John Hollowell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
20 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
21 |
Sheldon Win
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
22 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 420 | – | ||
23 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 410 | – | ||
24 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
26 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 403 | – | ||
27 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 398 | – | ||
28 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 393 | – | ||
29 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
30 |
Logan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 371 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mattheus Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 360 | – | ||
– |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Longley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |