Swimcloud

Inter Ac Championships

  • Completed
  • Jan. 30, 2019
  • SCY
  • Malvern, PA

50 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Brian Brennan Haverford School, The logoHaverford School, The 20.63
150 -2.2%
2 Ben Wesley Episcopal Academy logoEpiscopal Academy 21.91
125 -2.3%
3 Connor Cary Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 22.07
122 -2.0%
4 Ryan Maher Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 22.38
116 -1.3%
5 Matt Hopkins Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 22.43
115 -4.4%
6 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy logoEpiscopal Academy 22.65
112 +1.0% PB
7 Bobby Blewett Haverford School, The logoHaverford School, The 22.73
110 +1.6% PB
8 Cooper Berkoff Penn Charter logoPenn Charter 22.88
108 -2.2%
9 John Maketa Germantown Academy logoGermantown Academy 22.89
107 +4.1% PB
10 Jean-Paul Dencker Springside logoSpringside 22.92
107 +1.3% SB
11 Louie Franzone Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 23.02
105 -2.8%
12 Walker Butler Germantown Academy logoGermantown Academy 23.59
96 -1.2%
13 Brennan Robinson Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 23.61
96 +0.2% PB
14 Fran Curran Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 23.65
95 -1.3%
15 Lance Rainer Penn Charter logoPenn Charter 23.70
94 +1.7% SB
16 Jason Chen Haverford School, The logoHaverford School, The 24.02
89 +20.7% PB
17 Mason Kline Episcopal Academy logoEpiscopal Academy 24.15
87 +0.5% PB
18 Edward Morgan Episcopal Academy logoEpiscopal Academy 24.24
86 +1.5% PB
19 Bret Brogan Penn Charter logoPenn Charter 24.35
84 -0.2%
19 Grayson Walker Haverford School, The logoHaverford School, The 24.35
84 -0.0%
21 Matej Sekulic Haverford School, The logoHaverford School, The 24.36
84 +3.4% PB
22 Bram Schork Haverford School, The logoHaverford School, The 24.37
84 PB
23 Michael McMahon Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 24.93
76 0.0%
24 Ian Reape Episcopal Academy logoEpiscopal Academy 25.02
74 +0.8% PB
25 Teddy Hawke Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 25.03
74 -5.2%
26 Brendan McLaughlin Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 25.21
72 +4.7% PB
27 Chris Krein Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 25.33
70 +2.2% SB
28 Colin Brereton Germantown Academy logoGermantown Academy 25.38
69 +1.7% PB
29 Samuel Stedman Penn Charter logoPenn Charter 25.39
69 +0.9% PB
30 Alex Vu Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 25.43
69 -1.0%
31 Louie Porter Germantown Academy logoGermantown Academy 25.45
68 PB
32 Zack Kaplan Penn Charter logoPenn Charter 25.46
68 -0.2%
33 Ben Peters Episcopal Academy logoEpiscopal Academy 25.50
68
34 Owen Preston Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 25.59
66 -0.2%
35 Gabe Gowen Haverford School, The logoHaverford School, The 25.67
65 +1.9% PB
36 Nic Staley Episcopal Academy logoEpiscopal Academy 26.43
55 PB
37 Liam McLafferty Penn Charter logoPenn Charter 26.74
52
38 Junius Jones Haverford School, The logoHaverford School, The 26.87
50 +2.2% PB
39 Sean Hughes Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 26.99
48 -0.7%
40 John Romano Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 27.11
47 -2.7%
41 Jeffrey Yang Haverford School, The logoHaverford School, The 27.39
44
42 Max Lasdon Germantown Academy logoGermantown Academy 27.68
40 +3.9% PB
43 Daniel Rodriguez Penn Charter logoPenn Charter 27.85
38 +0.8% PB
44 Peter Proenca Penn Charter logoPenn Charter 28.78
28 PB
45 Charlie Zhu Malvern Prep logoMalvern Prep 29.81
17 -2.2%