Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 762 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 26 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Rattray
HPK
|
HPK | 14 | +3.8% | SB | |
5 |
Patrick Makgill
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Hugo Savignac
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Shay Dickson
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Archie Perriam
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Oliver Walker
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 766 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 679 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Rattray
HPK
|
HPK | 648 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Hugo Savignac
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 602 | – | ||
6 |
Shay Dickson
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 598 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 593 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Archie Perriam
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 570 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Makgill
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 550 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Oliver Walker
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 542 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tom Griffin
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 533 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Jedi Morland Janes
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 527 | – | ||
13 |
Richard Sasse
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 509 | +4.2% | SB | |
14 |
Blair Helms
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 497 | – | ||
15 |
David Boles
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 491 | – | ||
16 |
Zahar Tate
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 490 | – | ||
17 |
Keegan Dufty
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 477 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
dylan Booysens
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 465 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Jean-Daniel Rosset
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 459 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Masters
HPK
|
HPK | 412 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 26 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 21 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Moore
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Curtis Mellsop
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bendi Kepess
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 10 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Keegan Neate
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mitchell Grigorov
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Luca Zabel
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
James Bilton
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 628 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Connor Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 569 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Moore
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 540 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 517 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Neate
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 509 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Curtis Mellsop
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 507 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Bendi Kepess
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 499 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
James Bilton
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 495 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mitchell Grigorov
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 487 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Zabel
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Gray
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 477 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaak Frewen
Queenstown Swimming Club
|
Queenstown Swimming Club | 464 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zac Baker
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 418 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Fitzjohn
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 26 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Wilkinson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 10 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Chapman
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jaxon Marshall
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Herrick
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Fitzjohn
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 635 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 596 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Thomas Wilkinson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 587 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 587 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 564 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 556 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Herrick
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 520 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jaxon Marshall
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | 480 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Chapman
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 480 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
James Slessor
HPK
|
HPK | 479 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alec Swan
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 475 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Rhys Charles
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 453 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eligh Ashby
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 437 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Darren Sautart
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 430 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Elliott
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 426 | – | ||
18 |
Jeremy Huang
HPK
|
HPK | 404 | – | PB | |
19 |
William Tudgey
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 357 | – | PB | |
20 |
Fin Conchie
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 356 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Skelsey
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 353 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Fergus Drummond
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Bruning
Huntly Swim Club
|
Huntly Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Batchelor
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 26 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Silipo
Wanaka Makos
|
Wanaka Makos | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Heaton
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gustav Campher
HPK
|
HPK | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Cooke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke King
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Dunkley
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Cecioni
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Peoples
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Batchelor
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 547 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Silipo
Wanaka Makos
|
Wanaka Makos | 451 | – | ||
3 |
Gustav Campher
HPK
|
HPK | 442 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Cooke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 434 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Dunkley
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 419 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 411 | – | ||
8 |
Oliver Heaton
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Cecioni
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 403 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Luke King
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 399 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Peoples
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 394 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Nicholas England
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 391 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Oliver Mandeno
Blenheim Swimming Club
|
Blenheim Swimming Club | 383 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Bassett
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 382 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Daniel Gilbert
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 374 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 26 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Sargison
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 21 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Wyatt
Rnzaf Base Swimming
|
Rnzaf Base Swimming | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Baptiste Savignac
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 14 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Boston Tordoff
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Kenny
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Trass
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 6 | +8.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jett Curteis
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Louis Oliver
Masterton Swimming Club
|
Masterton Swimming Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Sargison
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 487 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 467 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Wyatt
Rnzaf Base Swimming
|
Rnzaf Base Swimming | 408 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Louis Oliver
Masterton Swimming Club
|
Masterton Swimming Club | 389 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Kenny
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 375 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Baptiste Savignac
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 374 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Boston Tordoff
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 374 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Nolan Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 369 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jett Curteis
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 369 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Trass
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 366 | +8.9% | PB | |
11 |
Mitchell Veix
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Speight
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 336 | – | ||
13 |
Tom Willocq
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 332 | – | ||
14 |
Oscar Greenwood
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 301 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Jayden Collins
Waterhole Swimming
|
Waterhole Swimming | 297 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Stanley Chi
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | – | – |