Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mya Rasmussen
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 26 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Ciara Smith
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Bates
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 17 | – | ||
4 |
Greta Agnew
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Mine' Nel
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Sarah Miller
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 10 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Lucy North
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annabell Simpson
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Katlyn Steedman
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Kaylee Jackson
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mya Rasmussen
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 741 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Hannah Bates
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 692 | – | ||
3 |
Greta Agnew
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 626 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Ciara Smith
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Miller
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 623 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Mine' Nel
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 617 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Annabell Simpson
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kaylee Jackson
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
9 |
Katlyn Steedman
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 597 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Lucy North
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 589 | – | PB | |
11 |
Annabelle McLaren
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 567 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chelsea Parker
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 566 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Madison Chapman
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 562 | – | ||
14 |
Ella Jamieson
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 559 | – | PB | |
15 |
Phoebe Harris
HPK
|
HPK | 546 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Toni Saunders
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 546 | +3.1% | SB | |
17 |
Caitlin McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 543 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Mabin
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andie Quirke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 531 | – | ||
20 |
Madison Poingdestre
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 508 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Bailey
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
22 |
Natasha Johnson
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 500 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Olivia Damiano
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 497 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Caitlin Lucie-Smith
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 478 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Jade Hollick
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 465 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brearna Crawford
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 26 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gina McCarthy
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Amadika Atkinson
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Astaria TeAukura
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 14 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Jessica Scott
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bree Anderson
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 10 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Lockie
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Irving
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 6 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Olive Pearce
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Eve McCormack
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brearna Crawford
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 748 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gina McCarthy
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
3 |
Alice Waldow
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 681 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Amadika Atkinson
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 616 | – | ||
5 |
Jessica Scott
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
6 |
Astaria TeAukura
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 579 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Bree Anderson
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 579 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Nicole Lockie
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
9 |
Olive Pearce
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 557 | – | ||
10 |
holly isaac
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 544 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eve McCormack
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 541 | – | ||
12 |
Sophie Irving
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 540 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Amelia Cronin
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 533 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aliesha Peacock
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Shallcrass
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
16 |
Rebecca Reade
Bream Bay Swim Club
|
Bream Bay Swim Club | 513 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Emma Fox
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 502 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Brooks
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 499 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Annamiek Noye
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 497 | – | ||
20 |
Brooke Hill
HPK
|
HPK | 491 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
MacKenzie Brears
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 491 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mia Boot
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 484 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Virginia Higgs
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 484 | – | PB | |
24 |
Holly Fisher
Comet Swim Club
|
Comet Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grace Mellsop
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 459 | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Cerys Oberdries
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 445 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Sophie Alexander
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 437 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Molly Shivnan
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madison Wills
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Rolston-Larking
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Wilson
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Summers
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Georgia Wills
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jemma Wilson
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rylee Britton
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Meg Christophers
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eleanor Gilbert
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
2 |
Madison Wills
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 578 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Wilson
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 575 | – | ||
4 |
Lea Muellner
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 575 | – | ||
5 |
Rylee Britton
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 563 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jenna Rolston-Larking
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 558 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Jordan Summers
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 555 | – | ||
8 |
Lucy McKinnon
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 553 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Georgia Wills
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 552 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jemma Wilson
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 544 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abbey Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 533 | – | ||
12 |
Meg Christophers
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 532 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eleanor Gilbert
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 531 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rae Kwan
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 530 | – | ||
15 |
Ava Smith
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Shallard
Hokonui Aquatics
|
Hokonui Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
17 |
Annelyse Cowie
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 514 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nathalie Hull
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 514 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Maia Clare
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 513 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Emma Schroder
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 509 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caitlin Jenkins
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 507 | – | ||
22 |
Lucy Woodall
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 501 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Caitlin Close
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Whittan
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
25 |
Laura Jones
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 490 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Piper Riley
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 490 | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Jade Vesty
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
28 |
Arwen Kleinsmith
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 479 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alice Petrie
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 479 | – | ||
30 |
Sophie Moore
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tamrah Titcombe
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 469 | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Julie Song
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Horne
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
34 |
Abbey Smale
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 442 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Meg McLaughlan
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 441 | – | PB | |
36 |
Penelope Keeling
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 441 | – | ||
37 |
Sierra Thomas
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 422 | -6.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Finau
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Amie Pratt
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Murphy
Fulton Amateur Swimming Team
|
Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Cassandra Taylor
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tilly Dassanayake
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 10 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Dasha Barbina
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 8 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Edie Ancell
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Maia Adams
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lara Grozev
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 639 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amie Pratt
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 601 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Finau
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Murphy
Fulton Amateur Swimming Team
|
Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Cassandra Taylor
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 549 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tilly Dassanayake
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 544 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Dasha Barbina
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 540 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Edie Ancell
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 535 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Maia Adams
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 534 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Huria
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 533 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Lara Grozev
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 530 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Biak
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 527 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Isobel Sharp
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 525 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lily Pearce
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 524 | – | ||
15 |
Jade Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
16 |
Molly Player
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 511 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Olivia Gibson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 509 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Samantha Fowler
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 508 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Tyler Chapman
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 506 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Newbigging
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
21 |
Mehane Van Rooyen
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 504 | – | ||
22 |
Keira Allott
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 498 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Arabella Smith
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 494 | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Cheyenne Nightingale
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 493 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Anna Smith
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 491 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Rebecca Loach
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kelly Lewis
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 486 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maisy Perriam
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tor Grout
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 475 | -4.3% | ||
30 |
Emma North
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 468 | – | ||
31 |
Ella Crowe
HPK
|
HPK | 458 | -5.1% | ||
32 |
Gabriella Jacobs
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 444 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liv Peebles
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 26 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Talitha McEwan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 19 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hope Chmiel
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 19 | – | PB | |
4 |
Millie Middleton
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Lillie Freulon
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Savanna Bourke
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Maddy Horton
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Estee Jacobs
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 6 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Cheryl Louvel
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Neve Tassicker
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 2 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hope Chmiel
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 590 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liv Peebles
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 563 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lillie Freulon
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 559 | – | ||
4 |
Talitha McEwan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 532 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Savanna Bourke
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 514 | – | ||
6 |
Millie Middleton
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 514 | – | ||
7 |
Maddy Horton
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
8 |
Estee Jacobs
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 490 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Cheryl Louvel
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 485 | – | PB | |
10 |
Neve Tassicker
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 484 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Lina Stahlhut
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 472 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Drummond
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 468 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Lepua
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 456 | – | ||
14 |
Miandi Oosthuizen
HPK
|
HPK | 455 | – |