Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 26 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 10 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Rattray
HPK
|
HPK | 8 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Oliver Walker
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Macky
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 698 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 678 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 658 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 656 | – | PB | |
5 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 655 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 614 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Rattray
HPK
|
HPK | 611 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Nicholas Macky
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 602 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 596 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Louis Clark
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 594 | – | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Walker
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 594 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 585 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Jean-Daniel Rosset
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 571 | – | ||
13 |
Shay Dickson
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 571 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
JACK HENDY
Gardens
|
Gardens | 568 | – | ||
16 |
dylan Booysens
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 549 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Makgill
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 542 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Flynn McDonald
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 527 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Zahar Tate
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 517 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Joel Nicholls
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
21 |
Yanis Dalverny
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 497 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tiernan Keane
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 473 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jean-Daniel Rosset
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 581 | – | ||
2 |
Shay Dickson
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 574 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 26 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Shanahan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Stephen Chretien
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 10 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 623 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 561 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connor Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 552 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Shanahan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 482 | – | ||
5 |
Stephen Chretien
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 447 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 446 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Louis Fitzjohn
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 21 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Wilkinson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Menzies
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 580 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 578 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | 570 | – | ||
4 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 558 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Louis Fitzjohn
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 553 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 551 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 549 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Thomas Wilkinson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 543 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 522 | – | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Menzies
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 521 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Bruning
Huntly Swim Club
|
Huntly Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Chapman
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 515 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lois Colladant
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 499 | – | ||
14 |
Ciaran Watson
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 499 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Keepa
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
16 |
Marvin Treacy
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Elliott
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 479 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Fin Conchie
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 479 | – | ||
19 |
Charlie Gauvin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 454 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eligh Ashby
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 451 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Mason Jenkins
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 447 | – | ||
22 |
Rhys Charles
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 444 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Wong Woo
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 441 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Skelsey
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 435 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Darren Sautart
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 433 | – | ||
26 |
James Slessor
HPK
|
HPK | 433 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jerry Makeieff
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 416 | – | ||
28 |
Jeremy Huang
HPK
|
HPK | 404 | – | PB | |
29 |
Luca Matenga
Bream Bay Swim Club
|
Bream Bay Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
30 |
Brandon Dedieu
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 390 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Batchelor
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 26 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Timothee Asri
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Watson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Cooke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Stephens
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Johnson Li
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Han
HPK
|
HPK | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Deion-Gerard Cabauatan
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kel Iggulden
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hugo Batchelor
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 497 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Timothee Asri
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 479 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Watson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 468 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Harrison Cooke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 464 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kel Iggulden
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 453 | – | ||
7 |
Deion-Gerard Cabauatan
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 450 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Johnson Li
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 446 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Han
HPK
|
HPK | 443 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Stephens
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 443 | – | ||
11 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
12 |
Matteo Claeyssen
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 434 | – | ||
13 |
Andrei Soldatovic
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
14 |
Gustav Campher
HPK
|
HPK | 426 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Peoples
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 415 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Ben Cosford
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 415 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Daniel Gilbert
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 412 | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Bassett
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 403 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Alex Esposito
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 387 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Matthew Loh
HPK
|
HPK | 379 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Ryan Ly-Tahan
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 300 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 23 | +2.5% | PB | |
1 |
Chris Jiang
HPK
|
HPK | 23 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Sargison
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Wyatt
Rnzaf Base Swimming
|
Rnzaf Base Swimming | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandre Gane
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Boston Tordoff
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Bridgman
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Kenny
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 509 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandre Gane
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 477 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Dumesnil
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 459 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Jiang
HPK
|
HPK | 454 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Caleb Wyatt
Rnzaf Base Swimming
|
Rnzaf Base Swimming | 453 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
7 |
Oliver Sargison
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 447 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 446 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Stanley Chi
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 431 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Daniel Bridgman
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 405 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tom Willocq
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 402 | – | ||
12 |
Boston Tordoff
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 391 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Kenny
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 389 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Zheng
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 385 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mitchell Veix
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 384 | – | PB | |
16 |
Art Woodley-Hanan
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 383 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Cruz Morland
Wanaka Makos
|
Wanaka Makos | 379 | – | PB | |
18 |
Louis Oliver
Masterton Swimming Club
|
Masterton Swimming Club | 372 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Luke O'Connor
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 348 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Samuel Trass
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 335 | +8.0% | PB |