Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annabell Simpson
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 26 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gina Galloway
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Imogen Rodgers
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sasha Reid
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Kiana Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 12 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Emily Barron
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Toni Saunders
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Tiana Mansfield
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Nicole Heaton
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Bailey
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annabell Simpson
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 735 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Gina Galloway
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 699 | – | ||
3 |
Imogen Rodgers
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 684 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Kiana Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 636 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Sasha Reid
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 621 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Emily Barron
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 592 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Tiana Mansfield
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 585 | – | ||
8 |
Toni Saunders
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 581 | – | ||
9 |
Nicole Heaton
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Bailey
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
11 |
ELLA TAUROA
Sopac
|
Sopac | 543 | – | ||
12 |
Kayla Ansley
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 533 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Cameron
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 527 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Moore
Dannevirke Swimming Club
|
Dannevirke Swimming Club | 509 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ella Brock
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 486 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Ashley Lowe
Carterton Swimming Club
|
Carterton Swimming Club | 467 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gina McCarthy
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Erin Metcalfe
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 21 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Molly Shivnan
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paris Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 14 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Sophie Irving
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Jermaine Masangkay
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 10 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
holly isaac
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Rebecca Reade
Bream Bay Swim Club
|
Bream Bay Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Olive Pearce
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Annamiek Noye
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gina McCarthy
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
2 |
Molly Shivnan
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 636 | – | ||
3 |
Paris Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 633 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Sophie Irving
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
5 |
Jermaine Masangkay
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 604 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
holly isaac
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 600 | – | ||
7 |
Rebecca Reade
Bream Bay Swim Club
|
Bream Bay Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
8 |
Erin Metcalfe
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 584 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Olive Pearce
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 581 | – | ||
10 |
Annamiek Noye
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 576 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Shallcrass
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cerys Oberdries
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 555 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Brooks
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 553 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Skye Cox
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 552 | +4.4% | SB | |
15 |
Sophie Bassick
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mia Boot
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 548 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Janelle Tinker
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 542 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maiana Flament
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 542 | – | ||
19 |
Aliesha Peacock
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie McBride
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
21 |
Holly Fisher
Comet Swim Club
|
Comet Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eternal Thompson
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 504 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Natalie Hutchens
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
24 |
Jocelyn Blay
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 475 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emma Fox
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 472 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Grace Mellsop
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 458 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jesse Welsh
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Milli Low
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Seaman
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 14 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Holly Rahurahu
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Abbey Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Hannah Milne
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Caitlin Green
HPK
|
HPK | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caitlin O'Reilly
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Georgia Wills
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
2 |
Jesse Welsh
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 602 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Chloe Seaman
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 598 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Holly Rahurahu
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 580 | – | ||
5 |
Milli Low
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 575 | – | ||
6 |
Abbey Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 564 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Hannah Milne
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 556 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Caitlin Green
HPK
|
HPK | 556 | – | PB | |
9 |
Georgia Wills
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 544 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Caitlin O'Reilly
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 529 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Anne Sait
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Wignell
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 522 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Isabella Alexander
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 521 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Charlotte Hewson
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 518 | – | ||
15 |
Alice Petrie
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 517 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Moore
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucy Woodall
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 517 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Rae Kwan
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 511 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Morgan
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 510 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Harriet Park
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 506 | – | ||
21 |
Laura Jones
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 503 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Chantal Rapley
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 503 | – | ||
23 |
Taryn Banks
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 503 | – | PB | |
24 |
Arwen Kleinsmith
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 497 | – | PB | |
25 |
Leyah Wadham
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 494 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Lily Cooney
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 487 | – | ||
27 |
Priscilla Huang
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 480 | +6.9% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Baldock
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 473 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Jade Vesty
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
29 |
jade houston
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 468 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Sierra Thomas
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 444 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Finau
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma North
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Glover
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kasha Stokes
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Amie Pratt
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tess Whineray
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 10 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ernestine de Bruin
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tilly Dassanayake
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Bridget Allan
Carterton Swimming Club
|
Carterton Swimming Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Nina Goble
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma North
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 654 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Finau
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
3 |
Amelia Glover
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 612 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tess Whineray
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 598 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Kasha Stokes
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 589 | – | ||
6 |
Amie Pratt
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 588 | – | ||
7 |
Ernestine de Bruin
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 586 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Bridget Allan
Carterton Swimming Club
|
Carterton Swimming Club | 578 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Tilly Dassanayake
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 576 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nina Goble
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 562 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Bartlett
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 559 | – | ||
12 |
Hanna Cohr
Masterton Swimming Club
|
Masterton Swimming Club | 556 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Bianca Van Zyl
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 556 | – | ||
14 |
Mehane Van Rooyen
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 556 | – | ||
15 |
Jasmine Hagan
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 555 | – | PB | |
16 |
Molly Player
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 542 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Zoe Crawford
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 537 | – | ||
18 |
Maisy Perriam
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaiya Brown
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 528 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Buchanan
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 527 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Keira Allott
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 516 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Anna Smith
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 511 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Newbigging
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Christophers
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 506 | – | PB | |
25 |
Noemie Savry
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 503 | – | ||
26 |
Evana Piskulic
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 501 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Isla Marsh
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 494 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Bayne
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 493 | – | ||
29 |
Peta Clark
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 492 | +5.4% | PB | |
30 |
alice williams
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 481 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Maia Adams
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 481 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Sam Harman
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
33 |
Isabella Halili
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 480 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katelyn Flynn
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 409 | – | ||
35 |
Chloe Biddick
HPK
|
HPK | 381 | -8.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hope Chmiel
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Allred
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 15 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ashleigh Lawlor
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Talitha McEwan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Lepua
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Georgina Bell
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Armani Tohaia
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Lina Stahlhut
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 4 | – | ||
– |
Neve Tassicker
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hope Chmiel
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 620 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashleigh Lawlor
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 539 | – | ||
3 |
Caitlin Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 530 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Talitha McEwan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 517 | – | ||
5 |
Georgina Bell
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 513 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Allred
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 512 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lina Stahlhut
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 512 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Lepua
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 502 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Neve Tassicker
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 501 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Armani Tohaia
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 489 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Doyoun Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 482 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Amy Teekman
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 476 | – | ||
13 |
Georgia Abraham
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 468 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Olivia Sweetman
HPK
|
HPK | 453 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Bennie
Wanaka Makos
|
Wanaka Makos | 452 | – | ||
16 |
Olivia Wellington
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
17 |
Samantha Wilson
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
18 |
Savanna Bourke
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 435 | – |