Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 26 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Macky
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Fergus Eadie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
JACK HENDY
Gardens
|
Gardens | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adrian Chong
HPK
|
HPK | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Jean-Daniel Rosset
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 699 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Macky
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 688 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 663 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 638 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
JACK HENDY
Gardens
|
Gardens | 635 | – | ||
6 |
Adrian Chong
HPK
|
HPK | 630 | – | ||
7 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 627 | – | PB | |
8 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Fergus Eadie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 620 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jean-Daniel Rosset
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 608 | – | PB | |
11 |
Oliver Walker
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 588 | – | ||
12 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 577 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 567 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Shay Dickson
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 536 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Tiernan Keane
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
17 |
Flynn McDonald
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
18 |
Yanis Dalverny
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 503 | – | ||
19 |
Joel Nicholls
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
20 |
dylan Booysens
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 484 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bronson Lloyd
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Isaak Frewen
Queenstown Swimming Club
|
Queenstown Swimming Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Bilton
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 10 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Zac Baker
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luca Zabel
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 6 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 619 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bronson Lloyd
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 605 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 588 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 535 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Zac Baker
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Bilton
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 494 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Isaak Frewen
Queenstown Swimming Club
|
Queenstown Swimming Club | 491 | – | ||
8 |
Luca Zabel
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 487 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 26 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tarquin Magner
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 12 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Bruning
Huntly Swim Club
|
Huntly Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rhys Charles
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ciaran Watson
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tarquin Magner
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 598 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 566 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 561 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Bruning
Huntly Swim Club
|
Huntly Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | 522 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rhys Charles
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 520 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 516 | +3.9% | SB | |
10 |
Ciaran Watson
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 514 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Menzies
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 508 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 506 | – | ||
13 |
Anthony Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 503 | – | PB | |
14 |
Fin Conchie
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 498 | – | ||
15 |
Liam Elliott
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 492 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eligh Ashby
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 489 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Lois Colladant
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 481 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Barr
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 477 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Chapman
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 469 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Gauvin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 465 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Skelsey
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 460 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Jenkins
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 459 | – | ||
23 |
Darren Sautart
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 457 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Wong Woo
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 455 | – | ||
25 |
Marvin Treacy
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jerry Makeieff
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 442 | – | ||
27 |
Jeremy Huang
HPK
|
HPK | 362 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrei Soldatovic
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Johnson Li
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Watson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gustav Campher
HPK
|
HPK | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Stephens
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 8 | – | ||
8 |
John-William Dabin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Prajogo
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kel Iggulden
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrei Soldatovic
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
3 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 509 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Johnson Li
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 494 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Prajogo
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 479 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gustav Campher
HPK
|
HPK | 476 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jake Stephens
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 473 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Watson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 460 | – | ||
8 |
John-William Dabin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 460 | – | ||
10 |
Kel Iggulden
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 458 | – | ||
11 |
Charlie Bassett
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 453 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Han
HPK
|
HPK | 450 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Luke King
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 429 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 419 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Cosford
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 418 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
17 |
Deion-Gerard Cabauatan
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 404 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Samuel Peoples
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 400 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Callum Lockhart
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 393 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Gilbert
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 382 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Esposito
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 381 | -5.0% | ||
22 |
Alex Dunkley
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 366 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Loh
HPK
|
HPK | 351 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 23 | +2.0% | PB | |
1 |
Daniel Zheng
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 23 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Dumesnil
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Oliver Sargison
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 21 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Wyatt
Rnzaf Base Swimming
|
Rnzaf Base Swimming | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Bridgman
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Boston Tordoff
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 4 | +8.7% | PB | |
10 |
Luke O'Connor
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 560 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Dumesnil
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 487 | – | ||
3 |
Oliver Sargison
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 475 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Zheng
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 472 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 470 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Wyatt
Rnzaf Base Swimming
|
Rnzaf Base Swimming | 449 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 434 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Boston Tordoff
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 427 | +8.4% | PB | |
9 |
Stanley Chi
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 424 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Bridgman
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke O'Connor
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 408 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Veix
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
13 |
Art Woodley-Hanan
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 401 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Kenny
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 400 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Baptiste Savignac
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 377 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cruz Morland
Wanaka Makos
|
Wanaka Makos | 368 | – | PB | |
17 |
Louis Oliver
Masterton Swimming Club
|
Masterton Swimming Club | 360 | -4.9% | ||
18 |
Nolan Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 338 | – | ||
– |
Christian Toia
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | – | – |