Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 26 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 21 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
JACK HENDY
Gardens
|
Gardens | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Adrian Chong
HPK
|
HPK | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Fergus Eadie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 708 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 652 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Adrian Chong
HPK
|
HPK | 640 | – | PB | |
4 |
JACK HENDY
Gardens
|
Gardens | 636 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 634 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 629 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 625 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fergus Eadie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 622 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 619 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 614 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Macky
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 610 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tom Hughson
HPK
|
HPK | 606 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Blomfield
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 563 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 562 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Marco Smeets
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 560 | – | ||
16 |
Bryn Rumble
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zahar Tate
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 542 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
dylan Booysens
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 527 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Matthew Sexton
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 526 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Baldwin
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 508 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Quinton Hurley
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
22 |
Bevan Jacobs
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 488 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Pickett
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Shanahan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Plummer
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas MacGibbon
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Hickmott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Leyton Tapa
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Williams
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Travis Hudson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 2 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Pickett
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 758 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Shanahan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 576 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Plummer
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 573 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 562 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Hickmott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 558 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas MacGibbon
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leyton Tapa
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 545 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Williams
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 533 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 531 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Travis Hudson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 529 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Blake Elliott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 526 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Max Drummond
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 522 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Kyrian Jocteur
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 507 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 489 | – | ||
15 |
Stephen Chretien
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 462 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 26 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tarquin Magner
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Brown
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
William Lambie
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 10 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Jourdan Klink
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 6 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Blake Farr
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eligh Ashby
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 622 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Tarquin Magner
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 598 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 570 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
William Lambie
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 514 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Brown
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 507 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 507 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 506 | – | ||
8 |
Eligh Ashby
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 500 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jourdan Klink
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 499 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Blake Farr
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Gauvin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 497 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Avison
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 491 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maxwell Sheppard-Morison
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 491 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Jack Keepa
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lois Colladant
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 488 | – | ||
16 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 481 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Brandon Dedieu
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 479 | – | ||
18 |
Mason Jenkins
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 478 | – | ||
19 |
Marshall Soanes
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 475 | – | PB | |
20 |
Boston Haddon
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 474 | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor Barr
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 470 | – | PB | |
22 |
Marvin Treacy
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucan Speirs
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 462 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Jerry Makeieff
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 447 | – | ||
25 |
Dominic Fawkner
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 446 | – | ||
26 |
Ciaran Watson
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 439 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Balmer
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 433 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Skelsey
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 429 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Darren Sautart
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 426 | – | ||
30 |
Anthony Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 389 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Watson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Han
HPK
|
HPK | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kody Tourelle
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Danil Dybov
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Troy O'Reilly
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Esposito
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
– |
John-William Dabin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Watson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 509 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Troy O'Reilly
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 504 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Han
HPK
|
HPK | 501 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kody Tourelle
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 498 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
John-William Dabin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 492 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danil Dybov
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
8 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 487 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 479 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Alex Esposito
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 474 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Shane Maskell
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 473 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Matteo Claeyssen
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 468 | – | ||
13 |
Timothee Asri
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 460 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ruben Wright
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 447 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Ben Cosford
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 442 | – | ||
16 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
16 |
Kel Iggulden
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 437 | – | PB | |
18 |
James Donovan
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 433 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Lewy Bell
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 410 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Ly-Tahan
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 382 | – | ||
– |
Johnson Li
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Zheng
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 26 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Luke O'Connor
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Edwards
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Bridgman
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Wyatt
Rnzaf Base Swimming
|
Rnzaf Base Swimming | 10 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Enzo Mattei
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Maberly
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Tommy Travers
Masterton Swimming Club
|
Masterton Swimming Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Edward Joh
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Zheng
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 495 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 474 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Luke O'Connor
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 463 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Bridgman
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Edwards
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 449 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Enzo Mattei
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 444 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Dumesnil
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 436 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Wyatt
Rnzaf Base Swimming
|
Rnzaf Base Swimming | 430 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tommy Travers
Masterton Swimming Club
|
Masterton Swimming Club | 428 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Edward Joh
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 426 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Maberly
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 424 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Ivan Lu
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 423 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Stanley Chi
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 421 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Finn Harland
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 404 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Moxon
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 379 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Baptiste Savignac
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 373 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Oliver Sargison
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 369 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Tom Willocq
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 357 | – | ||
20 |
Nolan Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 329 | – | ||
– |
Christian Toia
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | NS | – | – |