Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chelsey Edwards
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andie Quirke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Jones
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kyla Alexander
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Bates
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Natasha Johnson
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 10 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Peyton Tofaeono
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 8 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Toni Saunders
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Allan
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 4 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ella Jamieson
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chelsey Edwards
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 722 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Kyla Alexander
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 642 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Bates
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 634 | – | ||
4 |
Andie Quirke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 632 | – | ||
5 |
Natasha Johnson
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 629 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Grace Jones
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 619 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Toni Saunders
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 602 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Tofaeono
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 595 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Grace Allan
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 594 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Eve Thomas
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 593 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella Jamieson
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 588 | – | ||
12 |
Claudia Kelly
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 584 | – | ||
13 |
Imogen Rodgers
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 575 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kaylee Jackson
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
15 |
Mine' Nel
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 555 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Barron
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 552 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Ella Speight
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 549 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
ELLA TAUROA
Sopac
|
Sopac | 544 | – | ||
19 |
Mya Graham
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 537 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Madison Chapman
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 534 | – | ||
21 |
Shannon Schimanski
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 530 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Madison Poingdestre
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 528 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Bailey
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
23 |
Kayla Ansley
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 526 | – | PB | |
25 |
Esme Paterson
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 523 | – | ||
26 |
Annabell Simpson
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 512 | -6.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edie Ancell
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 596 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jade Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
3 |
Keira Allott
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 573 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Law
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amadika Atkinson
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Molly Shivnan
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alice Waldow
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paris Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 12 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Astaria TeAukura
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Natalie Hutchens
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Manaia Butler
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Jessica Scott
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Ella Burton-Wood
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 2 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Waldow
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 672 | – | PB | |
2 |
Molly Law
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
3 |
Molly Shivnan
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 649 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amadika Atkinson
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 648 | – | ||
5 |
Astaria TeAukura
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 624 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Paris Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 624 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Manaia Butler
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 623 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Jessica Scott
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
9 |
Natalie Hutchens
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ella Burton-Wood
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 595 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Olive Pearce
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 586 | – | ||
12 |
Molly Heath
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 572 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
ASHLEIGH ALLRED
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 570 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Stevie Shipman
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 569 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Eve McCormack
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 564 | – | ||
16 |
Erin Metcalfe
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 562 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Eva McLennan
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 552 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Annie Jencova
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 552 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Sophie Irving
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
20 |
Claudia Enderby
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 544 | – | ||
21 |
Beth Harford
HPK
|
HPK | 542 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Skye Cox
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 542 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jelani Freesir-Wetzell
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 540 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Virginia Higgs
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 529 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aimee Crosbie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 21 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jemma Wilson
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 17 | – | ||
4 |
Danielle Joblin
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Bree Middleton
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 12 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Charlotte Hewson
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Holly Rahurahu
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Julie Decaix
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
India Doo
HPK
|
HPK | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Romane Durand-Bigorie
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aimee Crosbie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 673 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Danielle Joblin
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 626 | – | ||
4 |
Jemma Wilson
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 617 | – | ||
5 |
Charlotte Hewson
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 607 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bree Middleton
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 598 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Holly Rahurahu
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 580 | – | ||
8 |
Jesse Welsh
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 574 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Romane Durand-Bigorie
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 572 | – | ||
10 |
Julie Decaix
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 570 | – | ||
11 |
India Doo
HPK
|
HPK | 566 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Smith
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
13 |
Kate Wignell
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 548 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Anne Sait
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 545 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Rae Kwan
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 543 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Maili Rogala
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 543 | – | ||
17 |
Maia Clare
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 539 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Horne
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Wilson
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 537 | – | ||
20 |
Sophie Shallard
Hokonui Aquatics
|
Hokonui Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
21 |
Sophie Moore
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
21 |
Teegan Strudwicke
Waverley
|
Waverley | 530 | – | ||
23 |
Martina White
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 527 | – | PB | |
24 |
Piper Riley
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
25 |
Zara Aydon
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 525 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Bridie Finch
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 522 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Jordyn Vlas
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 522 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Jordyn Williams
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | 520 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Jasmine Niederberger
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 520 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Lily Cooney
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 517 | – | ||
31 |
Tamrah Titcombe
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 512 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Isabella Tunnicliffe
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 489 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 26 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Crawford
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Edie Ancell
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Thurlow
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Amie Pratt
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Miles
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 10 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Murphy
Fulton Amateur Swimming Team
|
Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 8 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Kelly Lewis
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Bianca Van Zyl
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jade Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 675 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Thurlow
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 601 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Crawford
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 593 | – | ||
4 |
Brooke Miles
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 591 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bianca Van Zyl
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 588 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amie Pratt
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 584 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelly Lewis
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 569 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Murphy
Fulton Amateur Swimming Team
|
Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 559 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Jade Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
11 |
Keira Allott
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 557 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Edie Ancell
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 557 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Kaiya Brown
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 556 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Flynn
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 556 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Pyle
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 555 | – | ||
15 |
Lily Pearce
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 552 | – | ||
16 |
Niki Clulow
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 551 | – | PB | |
17 |
Izzie Campion
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
18 |
Arabella Smith
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 543 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Lara Marsh
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 538 | – | ||
19 |
Bridget Allan
Carterton Swimming Club
|
Carterton Swimming Club | 538 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Beatrice Fordham Duncan
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 528 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Gabriella Jacobs
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 527 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Kaitlyn Heaslip
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 522 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Samantha Fowler
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 516 | +3.2% | SB | |
25 |
Charlotte Hyland-Mills
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 514 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Bryant
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 514 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Pippa Nicol
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 510 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
TeWehi Mareikura
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | 507 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liv Peebles
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 26 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Summer Osborne
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Matthews
Mt Wellington Swimming
|
Mt Wellington Swimming | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Estee Jacobs
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Janaye Burns
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 10 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maddy Horton
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lillie Freulon
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Cheryl Louvel
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ariana Hill
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Osborne
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 605 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Liv Peebles
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Estee Jacobs
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 581 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Janaye Burns
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 557 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Cheryl Louvel
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 553 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lillie Freulon
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 551 | – | ||
7 |
Courtney Matthews
Mt Wellington Swimming
|
Mt Wellington Swimming | 549 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Caitlin Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 548 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ariana Hill
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 546 | – | ||
10 |
Maddy Horton
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eva Allan
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 545 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Millie Middleton
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 539 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Savanna Bourke
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 537 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amy Teekman
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 534 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Arowa Wilson
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
16 |
Miandi Oosthuizen
HPK
|
HPK | 528 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Abigail Thompson
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
18 |
Neve Tassicker
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 516 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Bennie
Wanaka Makos
|
Wanaka Makos | 507 | – | ||
20 |
Jenny Song
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexia Perese
HPK
|
HPK | 493 | -1.0% |