Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roanoke Shirk
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | JR | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Luke Scoboria
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Scoboria
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SR | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Justin Eves
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | SO | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
RYAN SCHREFFLER
Nativity BVM
|
Nativity BVM | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Griffith
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SR | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Dylan Schreffler
Nativity BVM
|
Nativity BVM | SO | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Andrew Johnson
Blue Mountain
|
Blue Mountain | – | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Drew Waters
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | JR | 8 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Michael Moser
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | FR | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Derrick Yuengling
Blue Mountain
|
Blue Mountain | SO | 6 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Noah Delong
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | FR | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Jordan Urban
Milton Hershey School
|
Milton Hershey School | JR | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Hall
Schuylkill Valley
|
Schuylkill Valley | SR | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Gabe Sharp
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | SR | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Aiden Sherman
Brandywine Heights
|
Brandywine Heights | SO | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Malick Ibela
Milton Hershey School
|
Milton Hershey School | FR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Zack MOYER
Brandywine Heights
|
Brandywine Heights | JR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Syreth Mitchell
Annville-Cleona
|
Annville-Cleona | JR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Hale
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SR | – | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Benjamin Long
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | SR | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Stephen McDevitt
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | FR | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Teddy Kostelnik
Milton Hershey School
|
Milton Hershey School | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Jahdiel Marte
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | JR | – | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Blake Marchiano
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | – | – | -4.0% | ||
26 |
Brandt Barker
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SO | – | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Seibert
Milton Hershey School
|
Milton Hershey School | JR | – | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Siddharth Mupparaju
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Brady Daczewitz
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | SO | – | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Thomas Lukawski
Schuylkill Valley
|
Schuylkill Valley | SO | – | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Biedrzycki
Milton Hershey School
|
Milton Hershey School | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Tucker Rutherford
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SO | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Moore
Lower Dauphin
|
Lower Dauphin | SR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Josiah Moore
Lower Dauphin
|
Lower Dauphin | FR | – | – | ||
35 |
Richard Eber
Lower Dauphin
|
Lower Dauphin | SO | – | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Josh Ash
Milton Hershey School
|
Milton Hershey School | JR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Booher
Milton Hershey School
|
Milton Hershey School | SR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Kyree Scott
Milton Hershey School
|
Milton Hershey School | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Tony Pires
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | FR | – | +0.1% | PB |