Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Ryan
National Centre Nac
|
National Centre Nac | 10 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Conor Ferguson
Ncd Bangor
|
Ncd Bangor | 8 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Rory Mc Evoy
Ncd Ennis
|
Ncd Ennis | 6 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Sean Scannell
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sean McNicholl
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 2 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Symons
Galway
|
Galway | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oisín Rourke
Tuam
|
Tuam | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Byrne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Fionnan Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Ryan
National Centre Nac
|
National Centre Nac | 876 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Rory Mc Evoy
Ncd Ennis
|
Ncd Ennis | 791 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Sean Scannell
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 742 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Paddy Johnston
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 717 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Conor Ferguson
Ncd Bangor
|
Ncd Bangor | 716 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Sean McNicholl
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 691 | – | ||
7 |
James Symons
Galway
|
Galway | 630 | – | ||
8 |
Fionnan Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 612 | – | ||
9 |
Oisín Rourke
Tuam
|
Tuam | 607 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Byrne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 600 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aran Keating
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Brady
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 589 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Maks Kolcow
Galway
|
Galway | 584 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 584 | – | ||
16 |
Adam Geddis
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 572 | – | PB | |
17 |
Conor Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 568 | – | ||
18 |
Neddie Irwin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 561 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Rory Lee
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 540 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luc Galland
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 537 | – | ||
21 |
Aaron Carroll
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 529 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
David Yau
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 525 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Joe Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 524 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aaron Mc Mahon
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 523 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben David
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 510 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
David Carroll
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 505 | +1.8% | SB | |
27 |
Matthew Gardiner
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 502 | – | ||
28 |
James Ryan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 500 | – | PB | |
29 |
Evan Shiels
Splashworld
|
Splashworld | 497 | – | PB | |
30 |
Adam Nolan
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
31 |
Niall Kelly
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 485 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bradley Fon
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 471 | -4.9% | ||
33 |
Harry Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 455 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Comerford
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 454 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Tiarnan Nijs
Limerick
|
Limerick | 453 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Barry Mc Clements
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 412 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Harry Cunningham
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 397 | – | ||
38 |
Sean O'Riordan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 338 | – | ||
39 |
Jonathan Mc Grath
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 277 | – | ||
40 |
Patrick Flanagan
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 223 | – | ||
41 |
Conor Murray
Limerick
|
Limerick | 198 | – |