Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ezekiel Currie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wade Tolbert
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brock Hasten
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Harrison Miller
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victor Cintron Rosario
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Chance Ruiz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sebastian Melendez
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 9 | +14.1% | PB | |
10 |
Victor Lusardi
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carson Johann
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Fair
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Quinn Carter
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Bolte
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cullen Branch
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
david platte
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ezekiel Currie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 550 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Wade Tolbert
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Miller
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brock Hasten
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 496 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 434 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chance Ruiz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 430 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Victor Cintron Rosario
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 536 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Bolte
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
10 |
Victor Lusardi
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 399 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cullen Branch
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 385 | – | ||
12 |
Carson Johann
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 372 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Fair
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 367 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Carter
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 356 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Melendez
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 354 | +12.4% | PB | |
16 |
david platte
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 469 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Omari Fields
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 342 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Watford
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 333 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Trippi
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 441 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Lee
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 311 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 435 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Boehringer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
23 |
Ian Westfall
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 379 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tucker Peters
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 251 | – | ||
25 |
Diego Pryor
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 239 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Spencer Franklin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 224 | +7.8% | PB | |
27 |
Charlie Frost
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 216 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jason Turgeon
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 329 | – | ||
29 |
Diesel Bouche
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 203 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Ezekiel
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 318 | – | PB | |
31 |
Owen McNear
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 191 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Eric Pelinsky
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 185 | – | PB | |
33 |
AJ Velez
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 179 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Kazmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 290 | – | PB | |
35 |
Phidi Brann
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 287 | – | ||
36 |
TREVOR JONES
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 250 | – | ||
37 |
JJ Kinsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 235 | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Brennan Owens
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 228 | – | ||
39 |
Andrew Zimmerman
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 187 | – | ||
40 |
Ian DuTeau
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 56 | +5.3% | PB | |
41 |
Chase McNear
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 123 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Bowers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 58 | +6.0% | PB | |
43 |
Ewan Bristol
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 43 | – | ||
44 |
George Zhou
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +8.7% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Allen
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Alex Lin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Osterbuhr
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Sorrell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – |