Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 21 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 19 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Reef Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 16 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | -12.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 10 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | -6.7% | ||
17 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | -7.2% | ||
20 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 1 | -6.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 747 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 640 | -6.7% | ||
3 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 627 | -5.7% | ||
4 |
Reef Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 658 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 593 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 618 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 623 | -6.7% | ||
8 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | -7.6% | ||
9 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | -7.5% | ||
11 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 635 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 579 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 560 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 603 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 600 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 544 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 551 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 549 | -6.0% | ||
21 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 582 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
25 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 531 | – | ||
26 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 637 | -9.1% | ||
27 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 515 | -7.6% | ||
28 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 632 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 558 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
31 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 501 | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 500 | -4.7% | ||
33 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 489 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 517 | -9.0% | ||
35 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 580 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 473 | -3.2% | ||
37 |
Noah Strong
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 453 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 451 | -3.9% | ||
39 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 434 | – | ||
40 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 543 | -6.5% | ||
41 |
Griffin Sutek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 460 | -4.8% | ||
43 |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 376 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 473 | -3.4% | ||
46 |
James Jette
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 351 | – | PB | |
47 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 553 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 548 | -2.8% | ||
49 |
Juan Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 444 | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 303 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 295 | – | ||
52 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 375 | -3.6% | ||
53 |
Andre Celeste
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 332 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 366 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Gabriel Canabal
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 424 | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 422 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 312 | -6.5% | ||
58 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
59 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 311 | – | PB | |
60 |
Zach Bishop
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 412 | +0.9% | PB | |
61 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 503 | +1.7% | PB | |
62 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 489 | – | PB | |
63 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 322 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Joshua Batteiger
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 240 | – | ||
65 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
66 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 449 | +2.6% | PB | |
67 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 253 | – | ||
68 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 238 | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 323 | +2.9% | PB | |
70 |
Colby Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 231 | – | PB | |
71 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 187 | -5.2% | ||
72 |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 292 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 235 | -3.7% | ||
74 |
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 185 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Xander Shank
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 271 | – | ||
76 |
Andrew Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 200 | +0.7% | PB | |
77 |
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 325 | -1.7% | ||
78 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 322 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Ethan Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 185 | – | PB | |
80 |
Noland Miller
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 210 | – | ||
81 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 291 | +3.4% | PB | |
82 |
Asher Walker
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 285 | +3.7% | PB | |
83 |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 282 | -2.4% | ||
84 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 272 | -5.1% | ||
84 |
Daniel Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 192 | – | ||
86 |
Austin Warwick
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 132 | – | ||
87 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 130 | -6.7% | ||
88 |
Jack Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 251 | +1.2% | PB | |
89 |
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 145 | +3.5% | PB | |
90 |
Braeden Keesing
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 68 | +1.2% | PB | |
91 |
Nate Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 204 | – | ||
92 |
Jonathan Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 189 | – | ||
93 |
Michael McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 115 | – | ||
94 |
James Chiles
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 174 | -0.4% | ||
95 |
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 131 | +2.6% | PB | |
96 |
Leonardo Garcia-Moreno
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 118 | – | ||
97 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 57 | – | ||
98 |
Trevor Buettgen
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 109 | – | ||
99 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 81 | – | ||
100 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 73 | – | ||
101 |
Santiago Rodriguez
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 66 | – | ||
102 |
Bailey Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | – | ||
103 |
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 35 | +3.4% | PB | |
104 |
Kayden Moliassa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
105 |
Peyton Dix
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
106 |
Daniel Coleman
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
107 |
Tyler Patino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
108 |
Dylan Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
– |
Brody Ottoson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Victor Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Culen marin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
David Bryskin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Conner Vosburgh
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Levi Leuck
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Beltran
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Rivera
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
JJ Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coby Bitman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tavish Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |