Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Li
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 822 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Clay Narcisenfeld
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 540 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Moses Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 668 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Cho
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 499 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jason Xin
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 493 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Luca Iaci
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 474 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Tony van de Graaff
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 466 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jayden Nam
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 432 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Allen Wang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 428 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Josef Gruendel
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 406 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Minear
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 529 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Lee
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
13 |
Sully Portner
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 500 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Diego Ramos
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 358 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Ben Kiley
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 353 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Thomas Lapp
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 348 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Oliver Cabezas
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 342 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
William Lepre
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 338 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Jaden McCarney
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 328 | -6.0% | ||
20 |
Bowang Jiang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 307 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
John Kominski
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 431 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Nicholas Pedicano
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 273 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maximillian Sadler
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 255 | – | ||
24 |
Kasper Parfomak
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 249 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Aaron Kuang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 353 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Colin Ferguson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 223 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Bassem Ahmed
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 218 | – | PB | |
28 |
Noah Ingold
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 330 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Joung
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 325 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Bravery
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 308 | – | ||
31 |
Hunter Jenks
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 298 | – | ||
32 |
Mateus Nunes Fuller
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 296 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Gordon
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 256 | – | ||
34 |
Cayden Hughes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 218 | – | ||
35 |
Russell Engstrom
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 182 | – | PB | |
36 |
Patrick Jiminez
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 76 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Jasper Majeed-Hall
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 163 | – | ||
38 |
Lucas Elder
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 57 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Brandon Rosen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 151 | – | ||
40 |
Manu Maher
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 125 | – | ||
41 |
Ben Jones
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 33 | – | ||
42 |
Mitch Holden
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 21 | -5.3% | ||
43 |
Benjamin Lang
Waves
|
Waves | 99 | – | ||
44 |
Luke Mamon
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 97 | – | ||
45 |
James Murphy
Waves
|
Waves | 82 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Joshua Bak
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 75 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Jake Sim
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 74 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Brian Pickersgill
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 72 | – | ||
49 |
Wesley Inscoe
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 65 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Ernesto Garduno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 63 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Derek Crusan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 54 | +4.8% | PB | |
52 |
Connor Windust
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 46 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Siddharth Shankar
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Grey Luongo
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 40 | +3.8% | PB | |
55 |
Anand Demchig
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 34 | – | ||
56 |
Matt French
Waves
|
Waves | 26 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jayesh Muktaparapu
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 24 | – | ||
58 |
Coby Vu
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 18 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Matt Alman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
60 |
Maddox Cory
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 7 | – | ||
61 |
JaKai Moore
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 3 | – | ||
62 |
Tyler Gibson
Prince George's Parks and Recreation
|
Prince George's Parks and Recreation | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Emmett Mirilovich
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | -5.0% | ||
64 |
Kique Ugalde
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
65 |
Samuel Mitry
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | +10.8% | PB | |
66 |
Ian Kestenbaum
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Leo Bessette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -12.4% | ||
68 |
Tomi Christman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 2 | -7.3% | ||
69 |
Joshua Aguilar
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | +15.9% | PB | |
70 |
Liam Oliver
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Frederick Papadopoulos
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Dorian Valli
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
73 |
Micah Lam
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.5% | ||
74 |
Isaiah Daniels
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Leo Vu
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
76 |
Tj Campbell
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jackson Sites
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tucker Copeland
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sullo Sullo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Nardiello
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Tragle
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dante Wojtaszek
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Hu-Atienza
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Brindisi
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jameson Searight
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Park
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Prunty
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryan Lemon
Prince George's Parks and Recreation
|
Prince George's Parks and Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Heisler
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Oliver Tolar
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | NS | – | – |