Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Bell
Carlisle
|
Carlisle | SR | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Josiah Lauver
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | SR | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Sam Welks
Susquehanna Township
|
Susquehanna Township | JR | 12 | +8.0% | SB | |
4 |
Eli Zinn
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | SR | 11 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Cooper Hanson
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Logan Roadcap
Millersburg
|
Millersburg | SR | 9 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Mason Duncan
Mechanicsburg
|
Mechanicsburg | SR | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Layton Shank
Carlisle
|
Carlisle | JR | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Jakub Becker
Dover
|
Dover | – | 4 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Matthew Mata
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | SO | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Eli Cargas
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | JR | 2 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Kaiden Estep
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | SR | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Hand
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | FR | – | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Brandon Gladfelter
Gettysburg
|
Gettysburg | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Devin Wilson
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | SO | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Jaxson Burrage
Dover
|
Dover | SO | – | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Conner Brown
Saint Maria Goretti
|
Saint Maria Goretti | JR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Colin Krause
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | FR | – | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Mason Mccullough
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | SR | – | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Jarred Moquin
James Buchanan
|
James Buchanan | SR | – | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Carson Stump
Mechanicsburg
|
Mechanicsburg | SO | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Austin Spangler
Dover
|
Dover | – | – | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Leo Posavec
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | SO | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Cavin Davis
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Logan Rolfe
Saint Maria Goretti
|
Saint Maria Goretti | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Ashton Barley
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Brenton Boyd
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg | SR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
David Gardjulis
Mechanicsburg
|
Mechanicsburg | SO | – | +10.2% | PB | |
29 |
DeVaughn Clauser
Dover
|
Dover | JR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Staub
Dover
|
Dover | SO | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Dalton Reed
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jonathan Gaston
Mechanicsburg
|
Mechanicsburg | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Hunter Lay
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | SO | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tim Howland
Carlisle
|
Carlisle | FR | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Jacob Steier
Greencastle-Antrim
|
Greencastle-Antrim | SO | – | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Alexandar Birks
Mechanicsburg
|
Mechanicsburg | SO | – | +8.2% | PB | |
37 |
Max Hawley
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Brennan Hamblin
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | JR | – | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Brandon Cesky
Dover
|
Dover | – | – | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Jaden Askins
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | FR | – | – | ||
41 |
Max Heffner
Saint Maria Goretti
|
Saint Maria Goretti | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Dyllan Bishop
Gettysburg
|
Gettysburg | JR | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Maze
Dover
|
Dover | – | – | +8.3% | PB | |
44 |
Darren Neidigh
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | SO | – | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Riley MacIntyre
Carlisle
|
Carlisle | JR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Lustig
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | SR | – | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Damien Kerani
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg | JR | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Logan Clapsaddle
Gettysburg
|
Gettysburg | SR | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Owen Reichelderfer
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg | SO | – | – | ||
50 |
Taylor Gilmer
James Buchanan
|
James Buchanan | SO | – | – | ||
51 |
John Anderson
Saint Maria Goretti
|
Saint Maria Goretti | SR | – | – | ||
52 |
Luke Manning
Saint Maria Goretti
|
Saint Maria Goretti | SO | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Ian Hughes
Waynesboro
|
Waynesboro | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Deangelo Santamaria
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg | JR | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Mason Goodling
Mechanicsburg
|
Mechanicsburg | FR | – | – | ||
56 |
Robert Foglesong
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | – | – | ||
57 |
Jordan Smith
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg | SR | – | – | ||
58 |
Adam Price
Carlisle
|
Carlisle | SO | – | +2.6% | PB | |
59 |
Trey Goff
Gettysburg
|
Gettysburg | SO | – | – | ||
60 |
Alex Hinkle
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | – | – | ||
61 |
Jake Heller
Susquehanna Township
|
Susquehanna Township | SO | – | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Ian Bellinger
Gettysburg
|
Gettysburg | SO | – | – | ||
63 |
Steven Hamilla
Saint Maria Goretti
|
Saint Maria Goretti | JR | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Noe Oberholtzer-Hess
Gettysburg
|
Gettysburg | JR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Eyaal Thabateh
Susquehanna Township
|
Susquehanna Township | JR | – | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Dominick Santa Cruz
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | JR | – | +1.3% | SB | |
67 |
Michael Mercer
Gettysburg
|
Gettysburg | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Andrew Fogelsanger
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | FR | – | +4.0% | PB | |
69 |
Antonio Munoz
Mechanicsburg
|
Mechanicsburg | JR | – | – | ||
70 |
Robert Caanen
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | – | – | ||
71 |
Dillon Bowers
James Buchanan
|
James Buchanan | FR | – | – | ||
72 |
Chris Pappas
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | – | – | ||
73 |
Lars Schuster
Susquehanna Township
|
Susquehanna Township | JR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Ethan Adams
Susquehanna Township
|
Susquehanna Township | FR | – | -7.6% | ||
75 |
Patrick Thieblemont
Susquehanna Township
|
Susquehanna Township | SO | – | +4.7% | PB | |
76 |
Sam Warren
Carlisle
|
Carlisle | JR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
77 |
William Berger
Gettysburg
|
Gettysburg | SR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
78 |
Michael Drobenak
Mechanicsburg
|
Mechanicsburg | SO | – | – | ||
79 |
Dylan Gruber
Mechanicsburg
|
Mechanicsburg | FR | – | – | ||
80 |
Joshua Konchalski
James Buchanan
|
James Buchanan | JR | – | -1.6% | ||
– |
Nick Moul
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Yohe
Gettysburg
|
Gettysburg | JR | – | – |