Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Vos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | ||
2 |
Austin Fogel
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 599 | ||
3 |
Jonathan Chu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | ||
4 |
Thomas Pipkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | ||
5 |
Jacob O'Mordha
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | ||
6 |
Camden Searcy
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 369 | ||
7 |
Trent Davis
Chico Aqua-Jets
|
Chico Aqua-Jets | 357 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Dillard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 799 | ||
2 |
Sammy Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | ||
3 |
Sasha Moore
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 622 | ||
4 |
Joshua Sellers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | ||
5 |
Sean Swift
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | ||
6 |
Jensen Ervin
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 564 | ||
7 |
Mac Cusanelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | ||
8 |
Aidan Jimenez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | ||
9 |
Aaron Bronstone
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 483 | PB | |
10 |
Colby Mefford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | ||
11 |
Brady Jamison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | ||
12 |
Brian Chow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 210 | ||
13 |
Reed-Matthew Rodriguez
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 123 | ||
– |
Nate serrao
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Herrera
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Le
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | ||
3 |
Kai CURRY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Kellen Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | ||
5 |
Milton Nguyen
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 568 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Ng
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Hubbard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | – | ||
8 |
Brennan Jimenez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
9 |
Dereck Phan
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | 563 | – | ||
10 |
Mark Barsotti
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
11 |
Darrian Chin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | – | ||
12 |
Jason Miroshnichenko
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Lyda
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
14 |
Martin Uriarte
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 531 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Carter
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
16 |
Zack O'Connor
Chico Aqua-Jets
|
Chico Aqua-Jets | 410 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Gao
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Williams
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
19 |
Luc Tran
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 381 | – | ||
20 |
William Thomas
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 359 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Deluna
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 350 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Van Valkenburgh
Feather River Aq
|
Feather River Aq | 341 | – | ||
23 |
Angelo Gontier
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 226 | – | ||
24 |
Riley Moore
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 163 | – | ||
25 |
Jack Armbrecht
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 209 | – | ||
– |
Connor Stout
Feather River Aq
|
Feather River Aq | – | – |