Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Thibaut Capitaine
Cergy-Pontoise
|
Cergy-Pontoise | 1383 | – | PB | |
4 |
Antoine VIQUERAT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1376 | – | ||
5 |
Wassim ELLOUMI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1319 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1312 | – | ||
7 |
Theo Charrade
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1302 | – | ||
8 |
Carl AITKACI
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1298 | – | ||
9 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1296 | – | ||
10 |
Raphael STACCHIOTTI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1294 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1292 | – | ||
12 |
Francois Van Wynsberghe
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1287 | – | ||
13 |
Moncef BALAMANE
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1276 | – | ||
14 |
Theo BERRY
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1269 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Leo PALFRAY
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
|
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 1264 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sebastien GROMADA
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1262 | – | ||
17 |
Killian QUIERTANT
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1247 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Virgile ROSSILLON
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1237 | – | ||
19 |
Marcus SAINTON
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
|
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 1233 | – | ||
20 |
Remi RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1230 | – | ||
21 |
Martin GORJAO MOREIRA
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1230 | – | ||
22 |
Thomas OSWALD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1229 | – | ||
23 |
Julien VALOUR
France
|
France | 1221 | – | ||
24 |
Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1221 | – | PB | |
25 |
Raphael JACQUOT
ASPTT NANCY
|
ASPTT NANCY | 1205 | – | ||
26 |
Yann VAZART
US ST-EGREVE
|
US ST-EGREVE | 1203 | – | ||
27 |
Baptiste PERDU
ASPTT Montpellier
|
ASPTT Montpellier | 1202 | – | ||
28 |
Gianni CONTRINO
ST ETIENNE NATATION
|
ST ETIENNE NATATION | 1201 | – | ||
29 |
Orwan LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1192 | – | ||
30 |
Victor MICHEL
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1181 | – | ||
– |
Millian BOUCHER
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | – | – | ||
– |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Thibaut Capitaine
Cergy-Pontoise
|
Cergy-Pontoise | 1315 | – | PB | |
4 |
Antoine VIQUERAT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1311 | – | ||
5 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1310 | – | ||
6 |
Wassim ELLOUMI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1309 | – | ||
7 |
Thomas BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1304 | – | ||
8 |
Francois Van Wynsberghe
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1288 | – | ||
9 |
Raphael STACCHIOTTI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1284 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Theo Charrade
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1283 | – | ||
11 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1280 | – | ||
12 |
Carl AITKACI
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1273 | – | ||
13 |
Theo BERRY
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1272 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1266 | – | ||
15 |
Virgile ROSSILLON
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1260 | – | ||
16 |
Leo PALFRAY
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
|
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 1258 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Killian QUIERTANT
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1248 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Millian BOUCHER
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1247 | – | ||
19 |
Sebastien GROMADA
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1246 | – | ||
20 |
Moncef BALAMANE
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1245 | – | ||
21 |
Remi RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1241 | – | ||
22 |
Marcus SAINTON
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
|
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 1227 | – | ||
23 |
Martin GORJAO MOREIRA
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1224 | – | ||
24 |
Abderezzak SIAR EL HADJ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1224 | – | ||
25 |
Raphael JACQUOT
ASPTT NANCY
|
ASPTT NANCY | 1222 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas OSWALD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1215 | – | ||
27 |
Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1211 | – | ||
28 |
Baptiste PERDU
ASPTT Montpellier
|
ASPTT Montpellier | 1210 | – | ||
29 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1206 | – | ||
30 |
Julien VALOUR
France
|
France | 1206 | – | ||
31 |
Victor MICHEL
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1203 | – | ||
32 |
Gianni CONTRINO
ST ETIENNE NATATION
|
ST ETIENNE NATATION | 1200 | – | ||
33 |
Orwan LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1198 | – | ||
34 |
Yann VAZART
US ST-EGREVE
|
US ST-EGREVE | 1194 | – | ||
35 |
Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1183 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Florian DA SILVA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1177 | – | ||
37 |
Jeremie Delbois
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
|
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 1175 | – | ||
38 |
Carl-Gustave Delor
CN CANNES
|
CN CANNES | 1169 | – | ||
39 |
Lucas DUFAYARD
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1167 | – | ||
40 |
Jeremie DERY BERGERON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1164 | – | ||
41 |
Richard TRY
AC VILLEPINTE
|
AC VILLEPINTE | 1164 | – | ||
42 |
Guillaume VAHE
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1159 | – | ||
43 |
Clement SCHAEFER
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
|
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 1138 | – | ||
44 |
Alexandre BARRY
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1031 | – | ||
– |
Jean DENCAUSSE
France
|
France | – | – | ||
– |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | – | – |