1
|
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Ethan Schroeder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Alexander Subotich
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Justin Lee
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Brendan Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Gabriel Evans
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Ethan Runyan
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Gabriel Canabal
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Garth Eklund
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Noah Lundy
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Brendan Short
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Matt Anderson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Nate Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Kole Benton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Ethan Newell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Casey Castaldo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Christopher Trunnell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ethan Marchio
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Jackson Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Landon Titus
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kieran Eklund
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Rohan Tandon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Emilio Benjamin Guerrero
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Hugo Guerrero-Sarabia
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Horacio Vega
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Bailey Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Elie Haddad
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Mitchell Rivera
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Elijah Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Matthew Hong
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Avery Bumbach
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Wyatt Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
David Hong
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Devin Garrison
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Drew Lazar
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Anthony Scott
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrew Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Landon Kriener
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
John Gandiana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael Lynch
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emilio Armas
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Austin Woods
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Thomas Lancer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jackson Murphy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
|