Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Kistler
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Brendan Bowman
Union County
|
Union County | SR | 7 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Nick DiPonzio
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alan Akzhanov
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Tonnesen
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Robert Shaw
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Ramey
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Gavin Grater
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | – | 1 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
William Lee
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | JR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ean Harkins
Union County
|
Union County | SR | – | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Xiaozhan Liu
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Maximillian Zappendorf
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Brendan Okeson
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | JR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Mullis
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | JR | – | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Elijah Carswell
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Joel Lopez
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | JR | – | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Nathanael Allison
Union County
|
Union County | JR | – | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Jack Sapone
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Grayson Kapiloff
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SR | – | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Harrison Cottick
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Charlie Evans
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | FR | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Michael Leird
Union County
|
Union County | – | – | -5.8% | ||
23 |
Luke Dollyhigh
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | – | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ruben Barahona
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SO | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nikita Novov
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | FR | – | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Parker Brobst
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Cian Leonard
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Vincent Tran
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Avery Davis
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | – | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Landon Snow
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Luke Free
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | – | – | +4.2% | PB | |
32 |
Alec Youngblood
Union County
|
Union County | – | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
John Migalla
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Guerra
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Brown
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | – | NS | – | – |