Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
2 |
James LeBuke
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | – | – | ||
5 |
Justin Baker
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Somerset
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Art Saarloos
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 644 | – | ||
10 |
Maksym Klakov
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 639 | – | ||
11 |
Reilly Baker
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
12 |
Allen Zheng
Goulbourn Sea Hawks
|
Goulbourn Sea Hawks | 625 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Fauteux
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 624 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Fanghe Fu
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Godden
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 619 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 607 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 770 | – | PB | |
2 |
James LeBuke
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 709 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Baker
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
4 |
Art Saarloos
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 663 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 662 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
7 |
Sebastian Somerset
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
8 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 647 | – | ||
9 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 645 | – | ||
10 |
Allen Zheng
Goulbourn Sea Hawks
|
Goulbourn Sea Hawks | 638 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Reilly Baker
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
12 |
Maksym Klakov
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 633 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Godden
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Fauteux
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 623 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Fanghe Fu
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
17 |
Samuel Griffith
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
18 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 610 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 609 | – | ||
20 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 602 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Scott Pfeifer
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 601 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 599 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
24 |
Misha Bagrianski
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Boyd
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 598 | – | ||
26 |
David Tran
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 589 | – | ||
27 |
Noah Brooks
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
28 |
yanis Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 585 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Christophe Lanouette
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 581 | – | ||
30 |
Max Levytskyy
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 579 | – | ||
30 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 579 | – | ||
32 |
Keita Kijima
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
33 |
Josiah Terejko
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming
|
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming | 559 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
SAMUEL LOUIS-SEIZE
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 552 | – | ||
34 |
Félix Hébert
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 552 | – | ||
34 |
Bryan Yang
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 552 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Caleb Near
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club
|
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
38 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 542 | – | ||
39 |
Lucas Rodgers
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 541 | +3.9% | PB | |
40 |
Cameron Maxwell
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 538 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 525 | +3.7% | PB | |
42 |
Justin Wang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
43 |
Michael Wang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 516 | – | ||
44 |
Josh Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 514 | – | ||
– |
Raymond Duong
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |