Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanim ABRAHAMS
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Pretoria Aqua Adrenaline
|
Pretoria Aqua Adrenaline | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 5 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Erin Graham
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 2 | +5.8% | SB | |
10 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 718 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 683 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Hanim ABRAHAMS
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 679 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Pretoria Aqua Adrenaline
|
Pretoria Aqua Adrenaline | 669 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 660 | +3.7% | SB | |
6 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 608 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 579 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 574 | +5.9% | SB | |
9 |
Erin Graham
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 572 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 569 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Carlah Kayser
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 566 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Emma Huxtable
Penguins
|
Penguins | 557 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
14 |
Chante Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 555 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Leigh Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 537 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 535 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Georgia Rippon
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 527 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Brand
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 512 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sune Van Jaarsveld
Tuks
|
Tuks | 509 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Catherine Wilcocks
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 479 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Karla Grobler
Tuks
|
Tuks | 458 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Rachel-Ann Van Biljon
Tuks
|
Tuks | 429 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Robyn Marais
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 426 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Erin Barnes
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club | 364 | -7.9% | ||
25 |
Sharon Crous
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 360 | – | ||
26 |
Raquel Correia
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 303 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Bishop
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 9 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Carla Mouton
Curro Swimming Academy
|
Curro Swimming Academy | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Calitz
Maties
|
Maties | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Ashton Volkwyn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 4 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Kelsea Munro
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
3 |
Kayla Bishop
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 601 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Carla Mouton
Curro Swimming Academy
|
Curro Swimming Academy | 569 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Calitz
Maties
|
Maties | 562 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 540 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ashton Volkwyn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 533 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 532 | – | ||
9 |
Kelsea Munro
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 521 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 514 | – | ||
11 |
Alexa Van Thiel
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 500 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Kaylee Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 497 | +9.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kaelin Rogge
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 492 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Kaylin De Almeida
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 476 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Talya Levin
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 462 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Carli Venter
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 423 | +8.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Paige Brombacher
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 11 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin De Lange
Pretoria Aqua Adrenaline
|
Pretoria Aqua Adrenaline | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 6 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Kiara Fryer
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Tayla Ashton
Team H2o
|
Team H2o | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 834 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 686 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Paige Brombacher
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 674 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 637 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Caitlin De Lange
Pretoria Aqua Adrenaline
|
Pretoria Aqua Adrenaline | 624 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 608 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 570 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 559 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Kiara Fryer
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 559 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Tayla Ashton
Team H2o
|
Team H2o | 535 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Mia Walt
Maties
|
Maties | 532 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriella Moll
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 531 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Simoné De Beer
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | 528 | – | ||
15 |
Alexa Barnard
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 524 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Mikyla Burger
Gerhard Zandberg Sport Academy
|
Gerhard Zandberg Sport Academy | 491 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Annika Fechter
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 480 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Erin Mc Cann
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 471 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Teagan Jose
Aquafins Swimming Club
|
Aquafins Swimming Club | 462 | -4.9% | ||
20 |
Hannah Drewes
Uniswim-Nelspruit
|
Uniswim-Nelspruit | 460 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dakota Tucker
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 11 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Simone Moll
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Voigt
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jolene Cornelius
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Rodwell
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 3 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Candice Clifton-Smith
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone Moll
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 604 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 592 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 590 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Dakota Tucker
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 582 | +4.4% | SB | |
5 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 573 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Voigt
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 550 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jolene Cornelius
Tuks
|
Tuks | 549 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Rodwell
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 547 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 544 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Candice Clifton-Smith
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 535 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Yasmin De Goede
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 514 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Cailey Sauvage
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 506 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Kirsten Engelbrecht
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 503 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 501 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 494 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Q-Rize Ferreira
Tuks
|
Tuks | 492 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Catherine Williamson
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 487 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Bernelee Doster
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park | 480 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chazél Orton
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 475 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Neilson
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 433 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Carmody
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 371 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imke Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 9 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Georgia Carstens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Isabelle Barrow
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 5 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Mikaela Goelst
Fins Swimming Club
|
Fins Swimming Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Morgan Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Amy Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Kate Moore
Maties
|
Maties | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 609 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Imke Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 573 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 515 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Georgia Carstens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 514 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 509 | – | ||
6 |
Isabelle Barrow
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 504 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Kate Moore
Maties
|
Maties | 503 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 503 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Amy Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 476 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 467 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Mikaela Goelst
Fins Swimming Club
|
Fins Swimming Club | 462 | – | ||
12 |
Cait Rademakers
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 415 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ané Meier
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 353 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Alexandra Caldwell
Active Aquatics
|
Active Aquatics | 327 | -5.4% | ||
16 |
Mieke Bornman
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 290 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Liya Venter
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 278 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Mc Colgan
Just Swim
|
Just Swim | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin Ruane
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Kairah George
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kiera Cloete
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kirsten Storm
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Martens
Penguins
|
Penguins | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mianique Lombard
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Khwezi Jacobs
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Amy Rabe
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Graaff
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Ruane
Tuks
|
Tuks | 568 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Isabella Mc Colgan
Just Swim
|
Just Swim | 536 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Kairah George
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 533 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kiera Cloete
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 522 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Khwezi Jacobs
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 511 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kirsten Storm
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 504 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mianique Lombard
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Martens
Penguins
|
Penguins | 462 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Amy Rabe
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 442 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Graaff
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 403 | – | PB |