Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FHSAA 1A District 10
Completed
Oct 30, 2018
SCY
., FL
FHSAA 1A District 10
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Sort by:
Points Scored
Points Scored
Avg. Perf Points
Medals
High point
Name
Team
Class
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Score
NISCA
1
Joshua Zuchowski
Kings Academy
FR
2
2
–
40
124.5
2
Tom Piza
Saint Andrews
SR
3
1
–
37
119.0
3
Zachary Moore
Saint Andrews
JR
3
1
–
37
115.7
4
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrews
SO
3
1
–
37
108.0
5
Bora Hurst
Kings Academy
SO
1
3
–
37
92.0
6
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrews
SR
3
–
1
36
120.5
7
Pace Edwards
Kings Academy
SO
1
2
–
35
100.3
8
John Hollowell
Saint Andrews
JR
2
1
1
33
113.7
9
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrews
FR
2
1
1
33
109.5
10
Ricky Weaver
Trinity
SR
–
1
–
32
92.0
11
Christian Proscia
Kings Academy
FR
–
3
–
31
100.0
12
Seth Berke
Saint Andrews
JR
–
–
1
31
103.5
13
Justin Bartolomeo
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
SO
–
–
1
30
87.3
14
Sheldon Win
Florida Atlantic
JR
–
–
3
29
87.7
15
Nicholas Kjaerulff
Trinity
7
–
–
1
29
97.0
16
Carter Hewitt
Benjamin
FR
–
–
1
29
96.5
17
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrews
–
–
–
–
29
65.5
18
Bryan Bellinetti Petz
Florida Atlantic
JR
–
–
3
27
87.5
19
Hudson Bishop
Trinity
8
–
–
–
27
92.7
20
Pete Pokatragool
Florida Atlantic
FR
–
–
2
26
57.0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
1M Diving Women
10
1M Diving Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving