Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin Dumitru
West Chester
|
West Chester | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Janelle Slattery
Drury
|
Drury | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jennifer Artichuk
Delta State
|
Delta State | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alise Emil
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Gall
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tara Antalosky
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Wagoner
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jenna Thayer
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Hessel
Nebraska-Omaha
|
Nebraska-Omaha | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jenn Sims
UC San Diego
|
UC San Diego | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brehan Heebner
Clarion
|
Clarion | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kori Kilfeather
West Chester
|
West Chester | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Laura Harp
Truman State
|
Truman State | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Beth Kiczula
North Dakota
|
North Dakota | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Brittany Norton
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Valerie Crosby
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin Dumitru
West Chester
|
West Chester | 773 | – | ||
2 |
Jennifer Artichuk
Delta State
|
Delta State | 693 | – | ||
3 |
Janelle Slattery
Drury
|
Drury | 690 | – | ||
4 |
Lindsey Gall
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 685 | – | ||
5 |
Alise Emil
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 673 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tara Antalosky
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 663 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Wagoner
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Jenna Thayer
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley | 654 | – | ||
9 |
Kori Kilfeather
West Chester
|
West Chester | 653 | – | PB | |
10 |
Beth Kiczula
North Dakota
|
North Dakota | 640 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jenn Sims
UC San Diego
|
UC San Diego | 639 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Hessel
Nebraska-Omaha
|
Nebraska-Omaha | 638 | – | ||
13 |
Valerie Crosby
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 637 | – | ||
14 |
Laura Harp
Truman State
|
Truman State | 627 | – | ||
15 |
Brittany Norton
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 622 | – | ||
16 |
Brehan Heebner
Clarion
|
Clarion | 621 | – | ||
17 |
Ashley Gruda
CSU-Bakersfield
|
CSU-Bakersfield | 615 | – | ||
18 |
Raluca Duma
Bridgeport
|
Bridgeport | 610 | – | ||
19 |
Mariana De Oliveira
Drury
|
Drury | 607 | – | ||
20 |
Shanna Halsell
Tampa
|
Tampa | 604 | – | PB | |
21 |
Amanda Foltz
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | 581 | – | ||
22 |
Kaitlin Degner
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | 577 | – |