Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Freya Anderson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lucy Hope
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 18 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kathryn Greenslade
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Monique Olivier
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Smith
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aisha Thornton
Warriors of Warrington
|
Warriors of Warrington | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Phoebe Griffiths
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 10 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Rachel Masson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Wetherell
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Georgina Dennis
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maj Howardsen
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Russell
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Amelia Rodd
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sophie Lewis Ward
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Shanahan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Featherstone
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Freya Anderson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 825 | – | ||
2 |
Kathryn Greenslade
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 816 | – | ||
3 |
Lucy Hope
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 779 | – | ||
4 |
Monique Olivier
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 772 | – | ||
5 |
Sophie Smith
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 765 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Phoebe Griffiths
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 752 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Rachel Masson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 749 | – | ||
8 |
Aisha Thornton
Warriors of Warrington
|
Warriors of Warrington | 747 | – | ||
9 |
Sophie Lewis Ward
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 736 | – | ||
10 |
Maj Howardsen
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 729 | – | ||
11 |
Amelia Rodd
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 728 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Featherstone
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 720 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Russell
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 720 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Lauren Wetherell
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 719 | – | PB | |
15 |
Georgina Dennis
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 718 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Shanahan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 715 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tara Haworth
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 714 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Horne
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 703 | – | ||
19 |
Alice Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 696 | – | ||
20 |
Caroline Lewitt
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 685 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Graham
City of Chester Swimming Club
|
City of Chester Swimming Club | 681 | – | ||
22 |
Anna Smail
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 679 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Roisin Ramsay
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 667 | – | ||
24 |
Faye Rogers
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 667 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jennifer Murray
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 665 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rebecca Reid
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 664 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Fleming
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 662 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Donnelly
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 662 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Taylor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 658 | – | ||
30 |
Serena Iheagwaram
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 657 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Ella Took
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 656 | – | PB | |
32 |
Thalia Poaros
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 655 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucy Hedley
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 655 | – | PB | |
34 |
Laura Hodgson
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 652 | – | ||
35 |
Ellis Shiels
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 651 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gulsum Onal
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 650 | – | ||
37 |
Natalie Jones
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 644 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Sophie Main
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 644 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mhairi Swanson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 643 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ava Simpson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 642 | – | PB | |
41 |
Chantal Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 640 | – | ||
42 |
Kaylee Dekker
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 638 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Shannon Dalligan
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 637 | – | ||
44 |
Adelaida Gradillas
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 635 | – | PB | |
45 |
Katherine Bailey
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 633 | – | PB | |
46 |
Abbi Sinclair
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 628 | – | PB | |
46 |
Elise McQueenie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 628 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ellenor Gracey
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 626 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jenna Gilmore
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 625 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Izzy Winter
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 623 | – | ||
51 |
Clare Wallace
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
52 |
Erika Coupek
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 620 | – | PB | |
53 |
Gaia Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 620 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hannah Young
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alicea Bain
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 617 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Hannah Wright
City of Chester Swimming Club
|
City of Chester Swimming Club | 616 | – | ||
57 |
Saskia Wade
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 616 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jenna Cole
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 615 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Lauryn Turnbull
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
60 |
Melody Jones
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 609 | – | PB | |
61 |
Neza Dolenc Luznar
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 607 | – | PB | |
61 |
Allana McDonald
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 607 | – | ||
63 |
Kirstyn Calder
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 605 | – | PB | |
64 |
Molly Young
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 605 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kailyn Hall
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 604 | – | PB | |
66 |
Holly Leggott
Deepings SC
|
Deepings SC | 602 | – | ||
67 |
Morgan Anderson
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 602 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Anya Slessor
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 601 | – | PB | |
69 |
Flora Nicholls
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 600 | – | ||
70 |
Scarlett Ferris
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 598 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Katie Hay
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
72 |
Harriet Lee
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 595 | – | ||
73 |
Alisha Greenshields
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 594 | – | PB | |
74 |
Elle McMillan
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 588 | – | PB | |
74 |
Fay Prosser
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
76 |
Mairi MacDonald
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 586 | – | PB | |
77 |
Eve Corrigan
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 585 | – | ||
78 |
Lisa Miller
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 585 | – | PB | |
79 |
Rachel Saunders
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 582 | – | PB | |
80 |
Meagan Porteous
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 582 | +0.4% | PB | |
81 |
Zoe Macdonald
Hitchin Swimming Club
|
Hitchin Swimming Club | 577 | – | ||
82 |
Rebecca Braid
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 577 | – | ||
83 |
Olivia Katory
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 577 | – | ||
84 |
Shona Graham
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
85 |
Drew McKenzie
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 572 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kirsty Stewart
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 571 | – | ||
87 |
Ellie Burke
South Tyneside SC
|
South Tyneside SC | 570 | – | ||
88 |
Ria Colbridge
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 568 | – | ||
89 |
Bethany Eagle-Brown
Deepings SC
|
Deepings SC | 567 | – | ||
90 |
Niamh Tierney
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 567 | – | PB | |
91 |
Victoria Duncan
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 561 | – | PB | |
92 |
Karen Heath
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 560 | – | ||
93 |
Lucy Lucas
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 554 | – | PB | |
94 |
Louise Edmunds
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 551 | – | ||
95 |
Ceri Gillespie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 550 | – | ||
96 |
Blythe Brown
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 541 | -2.5% | ||
97 |
Isla Budge
Swim W Isles
|
Swim W Isles | 540 | – | ||
98 |
Sophie Dodd
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 530 | – | ||
– |
Juliette Casini
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriella Lessing
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harriet Rogers
Darlington
|
Darlington | NS | – | – |