Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | +3.5% | SB | |
2 |
Bernat Lomero Arenas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Eddis Singleton
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 16 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Kudrna
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Daemyen Haywood
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Charles Marshall
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 507 | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 505 | – | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Hirt
Port Clinton Piranhas
|
Port Clinton Piranhas | 504 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Belak
Steele
|
Steele | 481 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Denis Gorbachev
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
23 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 469 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 460 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eddis Singleton
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 573 | -0.2% | ||
1 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 573 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 540 | -5.3% | ||
4 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 536 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Trevor Lake
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 518 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Bernat Lomero Arenas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 516 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Jake Kudrna
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
9 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 493 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 492 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 491 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 491 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 491 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 490 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
John Soeder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 487 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Mike Whitehead
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 482 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Caleb Peters
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 480 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 475 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 473 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 467 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 465 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 464 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 463 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 457 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 455 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Daemyen Haywood
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 453 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 453 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Cody Cook
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 452 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
John Edurese
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 449 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Ryan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 446 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 446 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 442 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 439 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Charles Marshall
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 438 | -5.0% | ||
34 |
Denis Gorbachev
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 438 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Belak
Steele
|
Steele | 438 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Garrett Hirt
Port Clinton Piranhas
|
Port Clinton Piranhas | 434 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Aidan Peters
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 434 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 433 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 429 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 428 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Joe Lynch
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 426 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 425 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Evan Bartel
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 417 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 415 | +1.2% | SB | |
46 |
Trenton Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jarret Schaffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 408 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Kevin Heyd
Steele
|
Steele | 403 | -4.7% | ||
49 |
Terrell Monplaisir
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 400 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
Gavin Tarler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 399 | – | PB | |
51 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 392 | +2.4% | PB | |
52 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 389 | -8.6% | ||
53 |
Jack Surtman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 388 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
John Belak
Steele
|
Steele | 386 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Jack Madden
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 386 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Alex Wintering
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 383 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 382 | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 382 | +3.2% | PB | |
59 |
Fritz Dannemiller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 379 | – | PB | |
60 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 377 | +1.6% | SB | |
60 |
Jaron Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 377 | +3.6% | PB | |
62 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 376 | -5.6% | ||
63 |
Sam Hessler
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 374 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Vince Elmore
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 373 | +2.5% | PB | |
65 |
Logan Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 372 | -1.5% | ||
66 |
Grady Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
66 |
Dylan Albrecht
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 370 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jack Malnar
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 370 | +6.9% | PB | |
69 |
Donovan Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 365 | +2.8% | PB | |
69 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 365 | +1.8% | PB | |
71 |
Jacob Crissman
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 365 | +0.4% | SB | |
71 |
James Modlik
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 365 | +1.8% | SB | |
73 |
Magnus Haines
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 364 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Adam Weiss
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 361 | – | ||
75 |
John Zaky
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 360 | -1.1% | ||
75 |
Spencer Ernst
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 360 | +0.6% | PB | |
77 |
Andrew Constable
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 358 | -2.3% | ||
78 |
Benjamin DeMichael
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 354 | -2.1% | ||
79 |
Chandler Tipple
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 345 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 341 | -1.9% | ||
81 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 340 | +3.3% | PB | |
82 |
Braden Martens
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 337 | +4.5% | PB | |
83 |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 333 | +4.0% | PB | |
83 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 333 | – | PB | |
85 |
Drew Schaffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 332 | +1.3% | PB | |
86 |
Stevie Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 332 | +1.6% | SB | |
87 |
Brendan Kiskorna
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 332 | +0.8% | PB | |
88 |
Davis Pickett
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 328 | +1.9% | SB | |
88 |
Jacob Good
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 328 | +3.7% | PB | |
90 |
Jake Kromer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 328 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jack Johannessen
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 327 | +3.9% | PB | |
92 |
Tyler Carr
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 321 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Logan Jones
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 320 | -0.5% | ||
93 |
Isaiah Nevels
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 320 | +0.3% | PB | |
95 |
Brice Cerar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 318 | -0.8% | ||
96 |
Blake Ellman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
97 |
Enzo James
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 316 | +17.9% | PB | |
98 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 314 | +1.6% | PB | |
99 |
Daniel McGrath
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 313 | +4.0% | PB | |
99 |
Henry Wilkes
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 313 | – | PB | |
101 |
John Giovannazzo
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 312 | -4.1% | ||
102 |
Cyrus Kazempour
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 305 | – | ||
103 |
Michael Petrillo
Steele
|
Steele | 302 | +2.6% | PB | |
104 |
Nick Colonna
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 299 | +3.4% | PB | |
105 |
Dan Hastings
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 296 | +0.8% | PB | |
106 |
Noah Tannenbaum
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 292 | +5.7% | PB | |
107 |
Jack Bartel
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 285 | +4.1% | PB | |
108 |
Mateo Bussert
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 285 | – | ||
109 |
Abraham Silvers
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 278 | +2.7% | PB | |
110 |
Nate Bartel
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 278 | +1.3% | PB | |
111 |
Mitchell Windahl
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 265 | – | PB | |
112 |
Alex Pham
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 262 | +1.1% | PB | |
113 |
Luke Slabe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 259 | +1.2% | SB | |
114 |
Simon Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 255 | -4.1% | ||
115 |
Charlie Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 249 | -15.1% | ||
116 |
Samuel Grube
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 244 | -2.3% | ||
116 |
Tyler Adams
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 244 | -4.9% | ||
118 |
Kaden Gordon
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 244 | +2.8% | PB | |
119 |
Jayanth Velamala
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 233 | +11.5% | PB | |
120 |
Zach Loudenslager
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 231 | +4.4% | PB | |
121 |
Mason Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 218 | -2.3% | ||
122 |
Christian Walburn
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 205 | -3.7% | ||
123 |
Victor Mirza
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 146 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Farmer
Steele
|
Steele | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Hiller
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Arthur Kulzer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – |