Swimcloud

2018 IA IFLY Speedo Midwest Ch

  • Completed
  • Oct. 26–28, 2018
  • SCY
  • Iowa City, IA

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Isabella Pantano GOAL 55.22
 
884 0.0%
2 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA Swim Team 55.60
 
867
3 Elizabeth Richardson GOAL 56.11
 
844 PB
4 Sira Limbu Academy Bullets Swim Club 57.88
 
777
5 Mackenzie Bravence Kansas City Blazers 58.41
 
744
6 Hannah Hailu GOAL 58.42
 
781
7 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics 58.48
 
741
8 Olivia Sala Madison Aquatic Club 58.57
 
835
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 Jessica Wigham Dowling Riptide 58.00
 
799 PB
10 Mia Snow --- (unattached) 58.01
 
771 PB
11 Sarah Graven Kansas City Blazers 59.17
 
712 PB
12 Madeline Clark GOAL 59.76
 
697
13 Holly Olson Sarpy County Swim Club 1:00.26
 
667
14 Katie Pardy Sioux Falls Swim 1:00.70
 
649
15 Bailey Ratzburg Madison Aquatic Club 1:00.92
 
737
16 Isabella Schinco GOAL 1:01.23
 
637 PB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Carlee Wilkins Iowa Flyers Swim Club 59.61
 
791 PB
18 Maddie Slavik West Express Swim Team 59.79
 
686 PB
19 Olivia Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:00.65
 
651
20 Lauren McDougald Kansas City Blazers 1:00.70
 
649
21 Amanda Schmitt Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.71
 
745 PB
22 Olivia Frantum Central Iowa Aquatics 1:00.96
 
675
23 Carson Slater --- (unattached) 1:01.00
 
637
24 Lauren Payton Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.71
 
608
Swim-off SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Carson Slater --- (unattached) 1:00.45
 
659
2 Elizabeth Severson Eastern Iowa Swimming Federation 1:00.63
 
661 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Isabella Pantano GOAL 55.73
 
861 -0.9%
2 Elizabeth Richardson GOAL 55.81
 
857 PB
3 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA Swim Team 56.64
 
821
4 Sira Limbu Academy Bullets Swim Club 57.74
 
783
5 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics 57.83
 
769
6 Naeleah Hadford Inspire Swim Tea 58.08
 
758
7 Hannah Hailu GOAL 58.12
 
793
8 Mackenzie Bravence Kansas City Blazers 58.13
 
756
9 Olivia Sala Madison Aquatic Club 58.15
 
853 PB
10 Mia Snow --- (unattached) 58.59
 
746 PB
11 Jessica Wigham Dowling Riptide 58.92
 
759 PB
12 Madeline Clark GOAL 59.00
 
729 PB
13 Bailey Ratzburg Madison Aquatic Club 59.67
 
788
14 Sarah Graven Kansas City Blazers 59.78
 
686
15 Isabella Schinco GOAL 1:00.22
 
678 PB
16 Katie Pardy Sioux Falls Swim 1:00.32
 
664
17 Holly Olson Sarpy County Swim Club 1:00.81
 
644
18 Carlee Wilkins Iowa Flyers Swim Club 1:00.84
 
740
19 Lauren Payton Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.85
 
643
19 Lauren McDougald Kansas City Blazers 1:00.85
 
643
21 Olivia Frantum Central Iowa Aquatics 1:00.95
 
675
22 Olivia Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:01.13
 
631
23 Amanda Schmitt Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.28
 
722 PB
24 Maddie Slavik West Express Swim Team 1:01.30
 
625
25 Carson Slater --- (unattached) 1:01.51
 
616
26 Elizabeth Severson Eastern Iowa Swimming Federation 1:01.51
 
626 PB
27 Anne Zhan Iowa Flyers Swim Club 1:02.00
 
759
28 Olivia Wassink Sioux Falls Swim 1:02.49
 
587
29 Abigail Wilcox Dowling Riptide 1:02.55
 
739 PB
30 Grace Hagemaster Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.59
 
583
31 Madeline McFarland Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.82
 
565
32 Abbie Christensen Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:02.89
 
562 +1.3% SB
33 Lauren Mayo Aquatic Club of 1:03.15
 
552 PB
34 Isabella Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club 1:03.27
 
548 PB
35 Halle Reifsnyder Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.35
 
640
36 Caroline Kramer Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.45
 
636 PB
37 Jillian Long Kansas City Blazers 1:03.53
 
538
38 Cailey Scott Mitchell Aquatic Club 1:03.64
 
533 PB
39 Kayleigh Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.82
 
563
39 Jessica Brusnahan GOAL 1:03.82
 
536 PB
41 Sophie Benson Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:03.92
 
618 PB
42 Stella Bullis Mitchell Aquatic Club 1:04.53
 
510 PB
43 Brynn Stacey Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:04.71
 
529
44 Morgan Dietzel Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:04.91
 
496
45 Azra Ozgen --- (unattached) 1:05.70
 
551 PB
46 Cayden Weiland Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:05.83
 
488
47 Elizabeth Shultz Kansas City Blazers 1:05.93
 
449 PB
48 Kolby Reese Eastern Iowa Swimming Federation 1:06.10
 
536
49 Victoria Barnet --- (unattached) 1:06.23
 
532 PB
50 Jillian Holler Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:06.45
 
603 PB
51 Sarah Schroeder Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:06.74
 
513 PB
52 Lavin Maddox Sioux Falls Swim 1:08.11
 
548
Anna Coffey Greater Nebraska Swim Team NS