Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jon Daniec
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
adam hinshaw
PASA
|
PASA | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cary Wright
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Partin
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Reed Snyder
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Konrad Antoniuk
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jamey Lyon
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Brennan Jacobsen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Benjamin Bravence
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
John Martens
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Kevin Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brian Westlake
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kevin Hughes
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Christopher Webb
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Janardan Burns
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Rodney Fentress
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Scott Clausen
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Lukas Grabl
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
35 |
Jon Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Robby Harder
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Nick Munoz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Ben Holston
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +1.7% | SB | |
41 |
Nick Silverthorn
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Daeton Davenport
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Sell
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Cory Mayfield
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
P. J. Wickwire
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Joseph Petrone
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
49 |
William Gravely
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Samuel Jardine
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Logan Redondo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Nick Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Barmann
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | +0.0% | PB | |
54 |
Paul Quincy
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Tyler Weissman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +6.3% | PB | |
56 |
luca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
58 |
Christian Vivadelli
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +6.4% | PB | |
59 |
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
John Silvers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.7% | SB | |
61 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
62 |
John Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Ryan Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
65 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Jun Oh
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | +1.3% | SB | |
67 |
Connor Nolan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
69 |
Sawyer Franz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Robby Graves
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Zach Ridout
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
Dylan Gabel
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | -0.1% | ||
74 |
West Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +3.3% | PB | |
75 |
Alex Cisneros
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Brian Korotkin
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Owen Burns
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | +3.4% | PB | |
83 |
Michael Hauss
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
84 |
Dylan Bunch
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | 0.0% | ||
85 |
Charlie Barry
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
86 |
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Kevin Rogers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
91 |
Jeremiah Zgliczynski
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
94 |
Jeff Peters
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
95 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
96 |
Joe Guilfoyle
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB |