Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 801 | – | |||
11 |
Matthew Long
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | – | – | |||
27 |
Will Tyrrell
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 767 | – | |||
30 |
Tyson Polack
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 712 | – | |||
32 |
Andrew Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 705 | – | |||
34 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 797 | – | |||
37 |
Brian Ferro
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 681 | +2.9% | PB | ||
40 |
Bart Wanot
KING
|
KING | 691 | – | |||
41 |
Henry Homans
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 726 | – | |||
43 |
Brendan Liu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 666 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 664 | – | |||
45 |
Nick Beaulieu
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 662 | – | |||
46 |
Bryan Harvey
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 661 | – | |||
47 |
Brandon Deckard
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 832 | – | |||
48 |
Matt Berg
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 659 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 707 | – | |||
50 |
Jeff Garnier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 706 | – | |||
53 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 758 | – | |||
54 |
Nicholas Gipe
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 649 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Ethan Shrader
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | 647 | – | |||
56 |
Patrick Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 645 | – | |||
57 |
Stephen McFarlane
KING
|
KING | 643 | – | |||
58 |
Connor Andrew
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 642 | – | |||
59 |
Patrick Seip
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Cody Brunette
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Hunter Vanderpoel
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 685 | – | |||
62 |
Kyle Law
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 632 | – | |||
63 |
Dominic Ryan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Alex Schultz
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 739 | – | |||
65 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 735 | – | |||
66 |
Scott Sorensen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 626 | – | |||
68 |
Henry Fellows
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 625 | – | |||
69 |
Andre Denegri
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 732 | – | |||
70 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 732 | – | |||
72 |
Cooper Langdahl
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 618 | – | |||
74 |
Walter Ross
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Shawn Western
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 669 | – | |||
76 |
Daniel Chen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 662 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Ian McPherson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 607 | – | |||
79 |
Zachary Nahman
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 618 | – | |||
80 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 652 | – | |||
82 |
Logan Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 651 | – | |||
83 |
Stephen Klein
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 769 | – | |||
85 |
Stefan Kubeja
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 648 | – | |||
86 |
Tanner Keeling-Garcia
KING
|
KING | 593 | – | |||
87 |
Daniel Kelly
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 604 | – | |||
88 |
Dehlan Gwo
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 639 | – | |||
90 |
Austin Layman
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 638 | – | |||
91 |
Jacob Thelen
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 585 | – | |||
92 |
JORDAN Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 688 | – | PB | ||
93 |
Jesse Roberts
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 593 | – | |||
95 |
Jeremy Becker
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 570 | – | |||
98 |
Zach Walker
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 568 | – | |||
100 |
Sean Piper
KING
|
KING | 574 | – | |||
101 |
Griff Carter Doyle
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 570 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Dave Fraser
HRA
|
HRA | 608 | – | |||
104 |
Winter Heaven
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Max Yakubovich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 656 | – | |||
106 |
Seth Wynn
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 561 | – | |||
109 |
Corbin Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 555 | – | |||
110 |
Eric Black
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 540 | – | |||
110 |
Austin Acree
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 648 | – | |||
112 |
Daniel Bleyl
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 588 | – | |||
113 |
Nathaniel Forbus
HRA
|
HRA | 642 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Doug Steinhauff
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | ||
115 |
Galen Fink
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 582 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Erik Ripley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 542 | +2.7% | PB | ||
117 |
Corban Elliot
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 534 | – | |||
118 |
Peter Szekely
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 510 | – | |||
118 |
Karl Mering
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 510 | – | |||
120 |
Sam Donohue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 543 | – | |||
121 |
Nathan Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 541 | – | |||
123 |
Zachary Turner
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 476 | – | |||
124 |
Christian Ray-Jones
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 429 | – |